Staff Info: Sasakado Nobuyoshi
Staff data
佐々門信芳
Sasakado Nobuyoshi
Information
Production Company: No data
Birthdate:
Birthplace:
Height: cm
Weight: kg
Bloodtype:
Interests:
Staff Roles
Filter by role:
DateAnimeRole
1969 千夜一夜物語
1001 Nights
Key Animation
1970 ムーミン
Moomin
Animation Director (#29)
1971 国松さまのお通りだい
Kunimatsu-sama's Toll
Animation Director
1972 科学忍者隊ガッチャマン
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman
Animation (#10)
国松さまのお通りだい
Kunimatsu-sama's Toll
Animation Director
Asst. Director
1974 ゼロテスター地球を守れ!
Zerotester Protect the Earth!
Animation Director (#53,58,63,66)
1975 勇者ライディーン
Brave Raideen
Animation Director (#18,23,32,36)
1976 超電磁ロボコン・バトラーV
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V
Animation Director (#5,10,17,21,28,34)
Animation
1977 超電磁ロボコン・バトラーV
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V
Animation Director (#37,42,49,53)
超電磁マシーン&nbspボルテスV
Super Electromagnetic Machine Voltes V
Character Designer
Animation Director (#4,9,17,22,27,31)
Animation
無敵超人ザンボット3
Invincible Superman Zambot 3
Animation
1978 闘将ダイモス
Shogun Daimos
Animation Director (#1,4,10,15,20,21,28,33,37)
Animation
超電磁マシーン&nbspボルテスV
Super Electromagnetic Machine Voltes V
Animation Director (#35)
1979 闘将ダイモス
Shogun Daimos
Animation Director (#41)
無敵鋼人ダイターンIII
Invincible Ironman Daitarn III
Animation Director (#35)
未来ロボ&nbspダルタニアス
Future Robot Dartanias
Animation Director (#3,8,12,17,20,25,28,33,39)
1980 未来ロボ&nbspダルタニアス
Future Robot Dartanias
Animation Director (#43)
無敵ロボ&nbspトライダーG7
Invincible Robot Tryder G7
Character Designer
Animation Director (#1,5,8,14,19,24,29,35,39,46)
1981 最強ロボ&nbspダイオージャ
Ultimate Robot Daiohja
Character Designer
Animation Director (#1,5,9,16,21,27,29,31,35,39,43)
1982 最強ロボ&nbspダイオージャ
Ultimate Robot Daiohja
Animation Director (#48)
1986 銀牙-流れ星銀-
Silver Fang Shooting Star Gin
Animation Director (#4,13,18)
1990 勇者エクスカイザー
Brave Exkaiser
Animation Director (#2,7,12,17,22,27,31,36,41)
1991 勇者エクスカイザー
Brave Exkaiser
Animation Director (#46)
太陽の勇者ファイバード
Brave Fighter of Sun Fighbird
Animation Director (#3,8,13,18,26,31,37,43)
1992 伝説の勇者ダ・ガーン
Legendary Brave Da Garn
Animation Director (#2,6,11,15,19,24,30,35,40)
1993 勇者特急マイトガイン
Brave Express Might Gaine
Animation Director (#2,5,10,15,20,23,28,33,38,43)
1994 勇者警察ジェイデッカー
Brave Police J-Decker
Animation Director (#3,6,9,14,18,22,30,34,39,44)
1995 黄金勇者ゴルドラン
Brave of Gold Goldran
Animation Director (#3,8,11,17,24,29,33,38,44)
1996 勇者指令ダグオン
Brave Command Dagwon
Animation Director (#3,9,14,20,27,32,37,44)
1997 勇者王ガオガイガー
King of Braves Gaogaigar
Animation Director (#5,10,16,20,26,33,37,41)
1999 神風怪盗ジャンヌ
Divine Thief Jeanne
Animation Director (#4,10,16,23,31,35)
2000 神風怪盗ジャンヌ
Divine Thief Jeanne
Animation Director (#41)
2001 オフサイド
Offside
Animation Director (#27)