Seiyuu Info: Yoshida Rihoko
Seiyuu data
Placeholder text. Please reload.
吉田理保子
Yoshida Rihoko
Information
Production Company:
81プロデュース (?-?)
81 Produce
Birthdate: January 24, 1949
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: cm
Weight: kg
Bloodtype: O
Interests:
Cats
Reading
Voice Roles
DateAnimeRole
1968 アンデルセン物語
Andersen Stories
(unknown role)
1971 天才バカボン
Genius Bakabon
(unknown role)
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
Mother
1972 ど根性ガエル
Gutsy Frog
山田花子
Yamada Hanako
ルパン三世
Lupin III
リーサ
Lisa
マジンガーZ
Mazinger Z
ルミ
Rumi
ふしぎなメルモ
Mysterious Melmo
矢部千代子
Yabe Chiyoko
海のトリトン
Triton of the Sea
Dolphin
Jellyfish
1973 キューティーハニー
Cutey Honey
夏子
Natsuko
ドラえもん
Doraemon
ジャマ子
Jamako
科学忍者隊ガッチャマン
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman
Girl (#25)
ミラクル少女リミットちゃん
Miracle Girl Limit-chan
竹下光子
Takeshita Mitsuko
山ねずみロッキーチャック
Woodchuck Rocky Chuck
Quail child
Zephyr
侍ジャイアンツ
Samurai Giants
番場ユキ
Banba Yuki
ワンサくん
Wansa-kun
シロー
Shiro
ユキコ
Yukiko
1974 新造人間キャシャーン
Rebuilt Man Casshan
ミリー
Milly
科学忍者隊ガッチャマン
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman
マヤ
Maya
はじめ人間ギャートルズ
First Human Gattles
ピー子
Piiko
ゲッターロボ
Getter Robo
早乙女ミチル
Saotome Michiru
アルプスの少女ハイジ
Alpine Girl Heidi
クララ・ゼーゼマン
Klara Sesemann
空手バカ一代
Karate Idiot Generation
マヤ
Maya
マジンガーZ
Mazinger Z
ローレライ
Lorelai
魔女っ子メグちゃん
Little Witch Girl Meg-chan
神崎メグ
Kanzaki Meg
魔女っ子メグちゃん
Little Witch Girl Meg-chan
神崎メグ
Kanzaki Meg
1975 みつばちマーヤの冒険
The Adventures of Maya the Bee
Weevil Mama
アンデルセン物語: にんぎょ姫
Andersen Stories: Little Mermaid
Princess
元祖天才バカボン
Inventor Genius Bakabon
(unknown role)
ラ・セーヌの星
Étoile de la Seine
(unknown role)
はじめ人間ギャートルズ
First Human Gattles
ピー子
Piiko
ゲッターロボG
Getter Robo G
早乙女ミチル
Saotome Michiru
グレートマジンガー対ゲッターロボ
Great Mazinger vs. Getter Robo
早乙女ミチル
Saotome Michiru
グレートマジンガー対ゲッターロボG: 空中大激突
Great Mazinger vs. Getter Robo G: Great Collision
早乙女ミチル
Saotome Michiru
一休さん
Ikkyuu-san
桔梗屋弥生
Kikyouya Yayoi
鋼鉄ジーグ
Steel Jieg
卯月美和
Uzuki Miwa
魔女っ子メグちゃん: 月よりの使者
Little Witch GIrl Meg-chan: Angel from the Moon
神崎メグ
Kanzaki Meg
勇者ライディーン
Brave Raideen
ユリカ
Eureka
1976 母をたずねて三千里
3000 Leagues in Search of Mother
ロシータ
Rosita
ハックルベリィの冒険
Adventures of Huckleberry
キャサリン
Catherine
マグネロボ&nbspガ・キーン
Magnerobo Ga Keen
Young Kotoe
大空魔竜ガイキング
Sky Dragon Gaiking
山中さゆり
Yamanaka Sayuri
UFOロボ&nbspグレンダイザー
UFO Robo Grandizer
グレース・マリア・フリード
Grace Maria Fried
マリーネ
Marine
UFOロボグレンダイザー: 赤い夕陽の対決
UFO Robo Grandizer: Duel in the Red Sunset
グレース・マリア・フリード
Grace Maria Fried
グレンダイザー, ゲッターロボ, グレートマジンガー: 決戦大海獣
Grandizer, Getter Robo, Great Mazinger: Sea Monster Battle
早乙女ミチル
Saotome Michiru
ゴワッパー 5 ゴーダム
Gwapper 5 Gordam
植木田ミドリ
Uekida Midori
マシンハヤブサ
Machine Hayabusa
西音寺さくら
Saionji Sakura
1977 あしたへアタック!
Attack to Tomorrow!
一条明日香
Ichijou Asuka
惑星ロボダンガードA
Planet Robot Danguard Ace
霧野リサ
Kirino Risa
惑星ロボダンガードA対昆虫ロボット軍団
Planet Robot Danguard Ace vs. Insect Robot Army
霧野リサ
Kirino Risa
氷河戦士ガイスラッガー
Glacier Warrior Gaislugger
志岐玲子
Shiki Reiko
UFOロボ&nbspグレンダイザー
UFO Robo Grandizer
グレース・マリア・フリード
Grace Maria Fried
アローエンブレム グランプリの鷹
Arrow Emblem: Hawk of the Grand Prix
香取梨絵
Katori Rie
1978 新エースをねらえ!
New Aim for the Ace!
宝力冴子
Houriki Saeko
キャンディ・キャンディ: 春の呼び声
Candy Candy: Call of Spring
(unknown role)
宇宙海賊キャプテンハーロック
Space Pirate Captain Harlock
エメラーダ
Emerada
未来少年コナン
Future Boy Conan
モンスリー
Monsley
惑星ロボダンガードA: 宇宙大海戦
Planet Robot Danguard Ace: Space Battle
霧野リサ
Kirino Risa
はいからさんが通る
Here Comes Miss High-Collar
北小路環
Kitakouji Tamaki
ペリーヌ物語
The Story of Perrine
マルガレータ
Margaretta
おやゆび姫
Thumbelina
(unnamed role)
魔女っ子チックル
Little Witch Girl Tickle
小森チックル
Komori Tickle
宝島
Treasure Island
リリー
Lily
1979 マルコ・ポーロの冒険
Adventures of Marco Polo
オルジェ
Orje
未来少年コナン
Future Boy Conan
モンスリー
Monsley
サイボーグ009
Cyborg 009
フレイヤ
Freya
無敵鋼人ダイターンIII
Invincible Ironman Daitarn III
リーサ
Lisa
闘士ゴーディアン
Gladiator Gordian
ロゼ
Rose
ルパン三世
Lupin III
ウイルヘルム・ブリリア
Wilhelm Brillia
マーガレット・クイーン
Margaret Queen
赤毛のアン
Red-haired Anne
フローラ・ジェーン・スペンサー
Flora Jane Spencer
あしたの勇者たち
Tomorrow's Eleven
三幌洋子
Mihoro Youko
1980 怪物くん
Kaibutsu-kun
メフィスト
Mephisto
釣りキチ三平
Lucky Fisherman Sanpei
(unknown role)
ルパン三世
Lupin III
クラウディア
Claudia
まことちゃん
Makoto-chan
沢田美香
Sawada Mika
ニルスのふしぎな旅
Nils' Wonderful Journey
Dunfin's sister (#27)
ムーの白鯨
The White Whale of Mu
マドーラ
Madora
1981 グリックの冒険
The Adventures of Glick
フラック
Flack
おはよう! スパンク
Good Morning! Spunk
芳村科子
Yoshimura Shinako
まいっちんぐマチコ先生
Mighting Machiko-sensei
麻衣マチコ
Mai Machiko
姿三四郎
Sugata Sanshirou
高子
Takako
うる星やつら
Urusei Yatsura
クラマ
Kurama
1982 魔境伝説アクロバンチ
Devil-land Legend Acrobunch
シルビア
Silvia
太陽の子エステバン
Sun Child Esteban
マリンチェ
Marinche
南の虹のルーシー
Lucy of the Southern Rainbow
ケイト・ポップル
Kate Popple
忍者マン一平
Ninjaman Ippei
ブッピ
Buppi
徳川先生
Tokugawa-sensei
とんでモン・ペ
Tonde Mon Pe
加納麻紀
Kanou Maki
1983 聖戦士ダンバイン
Aura Battler Dunbine
ジャコバ・アオン
Jacoba Aon
太陽の子エステバン
Sun Child Esteban
マリンチェ
Marinche
アルプス物語 わたしのアンネット
Alpine Story: My Annette
マリー・モレル
Marie Morel
超時空世紀オーガス
Super Dimension Century Orguss
ティナ・ヘンダーソン
Tina Henderson
うる星やつら: オンリーユー
Urusei Yatsura: Only You
クラマ
Kurama
1984 牧場の少女カトリ
Farm Girl Katri
ハンナ
Hanna
Gu-Guガンモ
Gu-Gu Ganmo
ドロシー・スカイラーク
Dorothy Skylark
Mama Tsukuda
小さな恋のものがたり
The Little Love Story
大川友子
Ohkawa Tomoko
風の谷のナウシカ
Nausicaä of the Valley of Wind
トエト
Toeto
Girl
オヨネコぶーにゃん
Oyoneko Buu-nyan
アレレ
Arere
森のトントたち
Tonttu of the Forest
エルミー
Elmmi
1985 ハイスクール! 奇面組
Highschool Miracle Club
固岩鉄子
Kataiwa Tetsuko
炎のアルペンローゼ・ジュディ&ランディ
Fiery Alpenrose: Jeudi & Randy
フランソワーズ・ド・グールモン
Francoise de Gourmon
ルパン三世: バビロンの黄金伝説
Lupin III: Legend of Babylon's Gold
ザクスカヤ
Zakskaya
六三四の剣
Sword of Musashi
夏木佳代
Natsuki Kayo
1986 ボスコアドベンチャー
Bosco Adventure
ダミア
Damia
光の伝説
Legend of Hikari
石崎
Ishizaki
那由他
Nayuta
ソズ
Sozu
Oh! ファミリー
Oh! Family
ルイス・ゴールドマン
Louise Goldman
愛少女ポリアンナ物語
Lovely Girl Pollyanna
デラ・ウェザビー
Della Weatherby
童話ぬいた戦史ウィンダリア
Fairy-tale War Windaria
クンドリー
Cundry
オズの魔法使い
The Wizard of Oz
Servant (#6,7)
Stork (#5)
1987 エスパー魔美
Esper Mami
Tobacco seller (#6)
Young Kayo (#6)
オズの魔法使い
The Wizard of Oz
ビリーナ
Billina
Maid (#42,43,46)
Servant (#21,22)
1988 それいけ!アンパンマン
Go! Anpanman
氷の女王
Ice Queen
はれときどきぶた
Hare Tokidoki Buta
Mother
小公子セディ
Little Prince Ceddie
サラ
Sarah
虚無戦史MIROKU
Void War Miroku
三好伊佐
Miyoshi Isa
美味しんぼ
Oishinbo
輝子
Akiko
曲垣
Magaki
テルコ
Teruko
1989 それいけ!アンパンマン: キラキラの星の涙
Go! Anpanman: Tears of Planet Kirakira
氷の女王
Ice Queen
青いブリンク
Blue Blink
Queen (#8)
ギャラガ
Garaga
シン・ミン
Shin Min
キキとララの青い鳥
Kiki and Lala's Bluebird
Queen of the Night
おぼっちゃまくん
Obotchama-kun
中山美亡子
Nakayama Miboko
手天童子
Shuten Douji
バーシス・ムハマド
Bursis Muhammad
極黒の翼バルキサス: レムネア伝説
Wings of Darkness Valkysas: Legend of Lemnear
Rian's mother
1990 女戦士エフェ&ジーラ: グーデの紋章
Female Warriors Efe & Jira: Gude Crest
Empress
冒険!イクサー3
Adventure! Iczer-3
ゴーレム
Golem
魔神英雄伝ワタル2
Magical Hero Wataru 2
フトメン
Futomen
1991 きんぎょ注意報!
Goldfish Warning!
Chitose's mother
おばけのホーリー
Horrie the Ghost
マジョリーヌ
Majorine
Queen
私と私: 二人のロッテ
Me and Me: The Two Lottes
ルイーゼロッテ・ケルナー
Luise-Lotte Korner
創竜伝
Souryuuden
鳥羽冴子
Toba Saeko
1992 チロリン村物語
Chirorin Village Stories
キャベツ
Cabbage
創世機士ガイアース
Genesis Survivor Gaiarth
アヤトラ
Ayatollah
お〜い!竜馬
Hey! Ryouma
坂本伊予
Sakamoto Iyo
ママは小学4年生
Mama is a 4th-grader
みらい
Mirai
ソフィア・ヴィットーリ
Sofia Vittoli
三国志: 英雄たちの夜明け
Romance of the Three Kingdoms: Dawn of Heroes
貂蝉
Chousen
1994 コンパイラー
Compiler
アプロード
Upload
1995 空想科学世界ガリバーボーイ
Fantastic Science World Gulliver Boy
ハレルヤ
Halleluyah
美少女戦士セーラームーンSuperS: セーラー9戦士集結!ブラック・ドリーム・ホールの奇跡
Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon SuperS: 9 Sailors Assembled! Miracle of the Black Dream Hole
バディヤーヌ
Badianne
愛天使伝説ウェディングピーチ
Love Angel Legend Wedding Peach
ジュラ
Jura
1996 ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
Oshiroi-babaa
はりもぐハーリー
Harley Spiny
ガブママ
Gabumama
名犬ラッシー
Famous Dog Lassie
メリッサ・キャラクロー
Melissa Carraclough
1997 電脳戦隊ヴギィ'ズ★エンジェル
Electric Warriors Voogie's Angel
Dr・ニーナ・ウッドフォード
Dr. Nina Woodford