Seiyuu Info: Yara Yuusaku
Seiyuu data
屋良有作
Yara Yuusaku
Information
Also credited as: 黒部鉄 Kurobe Tetsu,

Production Company:
青二プロダクション (?-?)
Aoni Production
Birthdate: March 15
Birthplace: Tokyo
Height: cm
Weight: kg
Bloodtype: A
Interests:
Golf
Tennis
Voice Roles
Filter by penname:
DateAnimeRole
1976 ゴワッパー 5 ゴーダム
Gwapper 5 Gordam
Doronjar soldier
1977 超電磁マシーン ボルテスV
Super Electromagnetic Machine Voltes V
ギルオン
Giluon
ガルド
Galdo
バッド・ヘイル
Bad Hail
カラカラス
Karakarasu
ガルマン
Galman
ジャガード
Jaguard
サザラス
Sazaurus
ダイモン
Daimon
ギルオン
Giluon
1978 科学忍者隊ガッチャマンII
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman II
Galactor henchman ( (#5,8,10-14))
家なき子
Nobody's Boy
(unknown role) ( (#23))
超電磁マシーン ボルテスV
Super Electromagnetic Machine Voltes V
スコルピオ
Scorpio
1979 マルコ・ポーロの冒険
Adventures of Marco Polo
バニエンス
Vaniens
未来ロボ ダルタニアス
Future Robot Dartanias
カブト将軍
General Kabuto
ラムス
Ramus
Commander ( (#1,2))
Zal soldier
科学忍者隊ガッチャマンII
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman II
Galactor A ( (#20))
Galactor B ( (#19,28,32))
Galactor C ( (#31))
Galactor henchman ( (#15,27,30))
Man A ( (#36))
Man B ( (#34))
闘士ゴーディアン
Gladiator Gordian
ブラスターパック
Blaster Puck
クロリアス
Clorius
North Madoc
ルパン三世
Lupin III
Napoleon's henchman ( (#82))
1980 マルコ・ポーロの冒険
Adventures of Marco Polo
ハッサン・ルー
Hassan Lou
未来ロボ ダルタニアス
Future Robot Dartanias
ギリオン
Girion
ザ☆ウルトラマン
The Ultraman
(unnamed role) ( (#47))
1981 ダッシュ勝平
Dash Kappei

Arashi
豪原
Erahara
タイムボカンシリーズ・ヤットデタマン
Timebokan Series: Yattodetaman
ダイゴロン
Daigoron
1982 太陽の子エステバン
Sun Child Esteban
(unknown role)
1983 ゴルゴ13
Golgo-13
(unknown role)
伊賀野カバ丸
Igano Kabamaru
Vice-principal
タイムスリップ10000年プライム・ローズ
10000-year Timeslip Prime Rose
キリコ
Chirico
装甲騎兵ボトムズ
Armored Trooper Votoms
ギムアール・イスクイ
Gimwal Isqui
1984 バース
Birth
Soldier B
とんがり帽子のメモル
Pointy Hat Memole
トリローネ
Trelawney
1985 ドラえもん: のび太の宇宙小戦争
Doraemon: Nobita's Little Star Wars
ドラコルル
Dracorul
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
ぬりかべ
Nurikabe
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
ぬりかべ
Nurikabe
戦え!イクサー1
Fight! Iczer-1
Nagisa's father
Narrator
青き流星SPTレイズナー
Blue Comet SPT Layzner
カブス
Cabus
小公女セーラ
Little Princess Sara
カーマイケル弁護士
Carmichael Esq.
ホワッツ マイケル?
What's Michael?
(unknown role)
1986 ゲゲゲの鬼太郎: 妖怪大戦争
Gegege no Kitarou: Youkai War
ぬりかべ
Nurikabe
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎: 激突! 異次元妖怪の大反乱
Gegege no Kitarou: Clash! Otherworld Youkai Rebellion
ぬりかべ
Nurikabe
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎: 最強妖怪軍団! 日本上陸
Gegege no Kitarou: Ultimate Demon Army! Japan Arrival
ぬりかべ
Nurikabe
光の伝説
Legend of Hikari
島田
Shimada
メイプルタウン物語
Maple Town Stories
グレテル
Gretel
メイプルタウン物語
Maple Town Stories
グレテル
Gretel
ルーツ・サーチ: 食心物体X
Roots Search: Mind-Eater X
Mind-eater X
銀牙-流れ星銀-
Silver Fang Shooting Star Gin
グレート
Great
湘南爆走族
Shounan Bakusouzoku
権田二毛作
Gonda Nimousaku
ウォナビーズ
Wanna-Be's
ジョー田口
Joe Taguchi
1987 仮面の忍者赤影
Masked Ninja Akakage
邪鬼
Jaki
バブルガムクライシス
Bubblegum Crisis
ボギー
Bogey
禁断の黙示録 クリスタルトライアングル
Forbidden Relevation Crystal Triangle
ウルガ
Urga
エルフ・17
Elf 17
Driver
戦え!イクサー1
Fight! Iczer-1
Captain ( (#3))
レディレディ!!
Lady Lady!!
ベーンズ
Baines
新メイプルタウン物語: パームタウン編
New Maple Town Stories: Palm Town Chapter
グレテル
Gretel
フィリップ・テリア
Phillip Terrier
新メイプルタウン物語: パームタウン編
New Maple Town Stories: Palm Town Chapter
グレテル
Gretel
メイプルタウンの消防隊
Maple Town's Fire Brigade
フィリップ・テリア
Phillip Terrier
みんなあげちゃう♡
Minna Agechau ♡
間宮誠一
Mamiya Seiichi
ついでにとんちんかん
Tsuide ni Tonchinkan
茨木氏
Mr. Ibaraki
シシリアーノ
Siciliano
ゴキブリたちの黄昏
Twilight of the Cockroaches
Commander
妖獣都市
Wicked City
滝蓮三郎
Taki Renzaburou
1988 燃える! お兄さん
Burn! Big Brother
ロッキー羽田
Rocky Hada
魔界都市〈新宿〉
Demon City Shinjuku
メフィスト
Mephisto
ドミニオン
Dominion
ブリテン
Britain
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎: 地獄編
Gegege no Kitarou: Hell Chapter
ぬりかべ
Nurikabe
Spider man
銀河英雄伝説
Legend of Galactic Heroes
Narrator
マドンナ
Madonna
有栖川
Arisugawa
虚無戦史MIROKU
Void War Miroku
真田幸村
Sanada Yukimura
闘将!拉麺男
Fight! Ramenman
毒狼拳蛾蛇虫
Dokuroken Gadamu
ひみつのアッコちゃん
Secret Akko-chan
岡山
Okayama
ワット・ポーとぼくらのお話
The Story of Us and Watt Po
レジオ
Ledio
キテレツ大百科
Strange Encyclopedia
キテレツ斎
Kiteretsusai
恐怖のバイオ人間 最終教師
Terrible Bio-Human Ultimate Teacher
狩魔無礼
Karima Burei
1989 BAOH バオー来訪者
Baoh the Visitor
ウォーケン
Walken
ぶっちぎり
Butchigiri
難波
Nanba
聖獣機サイガード
Holy Beast Machine Cyguard
ゴードン
Gordon
ドグ・ソルジャー: Shadows of the Past
Dog Soldier: Shadows of the Past
武智
Takechi
風魔の小次郎
Fuuma no Kojirou
劉鵬
Ryuuhou
ガルフォース地球章
Gallforce: Earth Chapter
ノートン
Norton
ゴクウ MIDNIGHT EYE
Goku Midnight Eye
田宮
Tamiya
ハイスピード・ジェシー
Hi-Speed Jecy
ポトマック
Potomac
変幻退魔夜行カルラ舞う!: 奈良怨霊絵巻
Transformed Demon Incident Karura Mau!: Nara Apparition
錦織彰
Nishikiori Akira
緑山高校: 甲子園編
Midoriyama High School: Koushien Chapter
徳田監督
Coach Tokuda
レア・ガルフォース
Rhea Gallforce
ノートン
Norton
ライディングビーン
Riding Bean
Police chief
魔法使いサリー
Witch Sally
Sally's father
妖魔
Youma
ヒゲ面
Higemen
1990 ビー・バップ・ハイスクール
Be-Bop Highschool
矢農政明
Yanou Masaaki
シティーハンター: 百万ドルの陰謀
City Hunter: The Million-dollar Plot
ディック
Dick
クレオパトラD.C.
Cleopatra D.C.
カーツ
Kurtz
魔獣戦線
Demon Beast War
来留間源三
Kuruma Genzou
毎日が日曜日
Everyday is Sunday
Gargoyle
風魔の小次郎: 聖剣戦争篇
Fuuma no Kojirou: War of the Holy Swords
劉鵬
Ryuuhou
THE八犬伝
The Hakkenden
宮六
Miyamutsu
変幻退魔夜行カルラ舞う!: 仙台小芥子怨歌
Transformed Demon Incident Karura Mau!: The Sendai Kokeshi Curse
錦織彰
Nishikiori Akira
気ままにアイドル
Kimama ni Idol
辰っつぁん
Tattsan
NANTOKA NARUDESHO!
Nantoka Narudesho!
(unnamed role)
となりのトコロ
Neighbor's Place
浦島太郎
Urashima Tarou
のたり松太郎
Notari Matsutarou
坂口松太郎
Sakaguchi Matsutarou
おじさん改造講座
Old Man Modification Course
ゴンザレス赤尾
Gonzales Akao
男樹
Otokogi
高井刑事
Detective Takai
ニューイヤー星調査行
Planet New Year Investigation
Narration
新カラテ地獄変
Shin Karate Jigokuhen
柳ケ瀬次郎
Yanagase Jirou
三つ目がとおる
Third Eye Coming Through
文福福太郎
Bunbuku Fukutarou
ポストの中の明日
Tomorrow in the Post
宇士太郎
Ushi Tarou
Narrator
トランスフォーマーZ
Transformers Z
ダイアトラス
Daiatlas
天上編・宇宙皇子
Heaven Chapter- Utsunomiko
藤原不比等
Fujiwara no Fuhito
1991 21エモン
21emon
モゴラン
Mogoran
ビーボップ・ハイスクール海賊版
Be-Bop Highschool: Pirate Version
菊永
Kikunaga
迷走王ボーダー
Hobo King Border
蜂須賀
Hasuka
Cryingフリーマン
Crying Freeman
新田刑事
Detective Shinda
Dr.タイフーン
Dr. Typhoon
泉大風
Izumi Taifuu
ドラゴンクエスト: ダイの大冒険
Dragon Quest: Dai's Big Adventure
Narration
ドラゴンボールZ: 超サイヤ人だ孫悟空
Dragonball Z: I'm the Super Saiyajin Son Gokuu
スラッグ (young)
Slug
きんぎょ注意報!
Goldfish Warning!
Chitose's father
きまぐれオレンジ☆ロード: ルージュの伝言
Kimagure Orange Road: Message in Rouge
Master
寿五郎ショウ
Kotobuki Gorou Show
Low-grade Father ( (#1,2))
魔獣戦士ルナ・ヴァルガー
Beast Warrior Luna-Varga
ヴァルガ
Varga
Narration
帝都物語
Megalopolis Story
幸田露伴
Kouda Rohan
聖伝-RG VEDA-
RG Veda
増長天
ZouchouTen
Narrator
ほしくずパラダイス
Stardust Paradise
桃山
Momoyama
超幕末少年世紀タカマル
Super Bakumatsu Boy's Era Takamaru
タカノカミ
Takanokami
恐怖新聞
Terror Tribune
Poltergeist
巴がゆく!
Tomoe ga Yuku!

Kai
ヴャンパイアー戦争
Vampire Wars
コルヴェ
Corve
1992 ドラえもん: のび太と雲の王国
Doraemon: Nobita and the Cloud Kingdom
Sky Country President
永遠のフィレーナ
Filena the Eternal
ゼナ
Zena
風魔の小次郎: 風魔反乱
Fuuma no Kojirou: Fuuma Rebellion
劉鵬
Ryuuhou
お〜い!竜馬
Hey! Ryouma
ジョン・エリック
John Eric
機神兵団
Kishin Heidan
田村
Tamura
笑ウせぇるすまん
Laughing Salesman
石井博若
Ishii Hirowaka
ろくでなしBLUES
Rokudenashi Blues
中田小兵二`
Nakata Koheiji
破妖の剣
Sword of Demonsbane
ガンディア王
King Gandia
Narration
1993 それいけ!アンパンマン: 恐竜ノッシーの大冒険
Go! Anpanman: Dinosaur Nossie's Big Adventure
いわおとこ
Stoneman
Dinosaur
ぼのぼの
BONOBONO
アライグマくん
Raccoon-kun
紺碧の艦隊
Deep Blue Fleet
高野五十六
Takano Isoroku
ドラえもん: のび太とブリキの迷宮
Doraemon: Nobita and the Tin Labyrinth
ガリオン・ブリーキン
Garion Breekin
ドラゴンボールZ外伝: サイヤ人絶滅計画
Dragonball Z Sidestory: Saiyajin Extinction Countdown
ハッチヒャック
Hatchhack
スラッグ
Slug
代紋TAKE2
Emblem Take 2
鷹山忠
Takayama Tadashi
獣兵衛忍風帖
Juubei Ninpuucho
源八
Genpachi
今日から俺は!!
Kyou kara Ore wa!!
今井勝俊
Imai Katsutoshi
ミラクル☆ガールズ
Miracle Girls
Marie's father
ろくでなしBLUES 1993
Rokudenashi Blues 1993
前田富士雄
Maeda Fujio
1994 ドラえもん: のび太と夢幻三剣士
Doraemon: Nobita and the Three Dreamketeers
スパイドル
Spidol
マクロスプラス
Macross Plus
モーガン・マッソー
Morgan Matthew
幽幻怪社
Yuugen Kaisha
六昆
Rokkon
1995 精霊使い
Elementalors
涼恣絽
Suzushiro
ご近所物語
Neighborhood Story
櫻田広彦
Sakurada Hirohiko
1996 ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
ピー
Pii
Anagura-nyuudo
Ohkubi
2003 ドラえもん: のび太とふしぎ風使い
Doraemon: Nobita and the Strange Windusers
ストーム
Storm
Song Roles
SongAnimeRole
平成天下泰平節
Heisei is the Most Peaceful Era
寿五郎ショウ
Kotobuki Gorou Show
Performer
Greatグレテル
Great Gretel
メイプルタウン物語
Maple Town Stories
Performer
ディスコ・ダイゴロン
Disco Daigoron
タイムボカンシリーズ・ヤットデタマン
Timebokan Series: Yattodetaman
Performer