Seiyuu Info: Umezu Hideyuki
Seiyuu data
Placeholder text. Please reload.
梅津秀行
Umezu Hideyuki
Information
Production Company:
81プロデュース (?-?)
81 Produce
Birthdate: July 24, 1955
Birthplace:
Height: cm
Weight: kg
Bloodtype:
Interests:
Voice Roles
DateAnimeRole
1982 サイボットロボッチ
Cybot Robotchi
ハイブロー
Highbrow
1985 青き流星SPTレイズナー
Blue Comet SPT Layzner
デビッド・ロスフォート
David Rothfort
1986 青き流星SPTレイズナー: 刻印2000
Blue Comet SPT Layzner ACT III: Treaty 2000
デビッド・ロスフォート
David Rothfort
Mr. ペンペン
Mr. Penpen
(unnamed role)
超時空ロマネスク SAMY: MISSING・99
Super Dimension Romanesque Samy: Missing 99
Man D
1987 ヘル・ターゲット
Hell Target
Soldier
1988 エースをねらえ! 2
Aim for the Ace! 2
尾崎勇 (OAVs)
Ozaki Yuu
ドラえもん
Doraemon
Friend A (#994)
プロジェクトA子
Project A-ko
Defense Former member B (#3)
ホワッツ マイケル?
What's Michael?
小林さん
Kobayashi-san
1989 エースをねらえ!: フャイナルステージ
Aim for the Ace!: Final Stage
尾崎勇 (OAVs)
Ozaki Yuu
エスパー魔美
Esper Mami
Karate club member B (#95)
強殖装甲ガイバー
Bio-Booster Armor Guyver
高里
Takasato
青春夫婦物語恋子の毎日
Young Couple Story: Koiko's Daily Life
レイジ
Reiji
緑山高校: 甲子園編
Midoriyama High School: Koushien Chapter
岬田
Misakita
ミラクルジャイアンツ童夢くん
Miracle Giants Doumu-kun
新城夢人
Shinjou Yumeto
達川光男
Tatsukawa Mitsuo
天空戦記シュラト
Legend of Heavenly Sphere Shulato
ニリハリ
Nirihari
Soldier 1 (#26)
Go!レスラー軍団
Go! Wrestler Corps
我無羅殿神王
God-King Gamuraden
かいけつゾロリ
Zorori the Wondrous
ブラン
Bran
ドラキュラ
Dracula
1990 1 + 2 = バラダイス
1 + 2 = Paradise
Barako's father
100%
向井修二
Mukai Shuuji
バーニング・ブラッド
Burning Blood
カズ
Kazu
クレオパトラD.C.
Cleopatra D.C.
Commander
毎日が日曜日
Everyday is Sunday
Director
ころがし涼太
Korogashi Ryouta
吉本
Yoshimoto
NG騎士ラムネ&40
NG Knight Lamune & 40
アッサム
Assam
ロードス島戦記
Record of Lodoss War
Dark Elf
男樹
Otokogi
阿川
Agawa
ミノタウロスの皿
Plate of the Minotaur
Servant C
ソル・ビアンカ
Sol Bianca
ハンター
Hunter
1991 あばしり一家
The Abashiri Family
鎌切
Kamakiri
アースラン戦記
Heroic Legend of Arslan
ラジェンドラ
Lajendra
あさってDaNCE
Asatte Dance
フレディ
Freddy
バブルガムクラッシュ!
Bubblegum Crash!
ドクターユーリ
Doctor Yuri
バブルガムクライシス
Bubblegum Crisis
Ebisu president (#8)
バーンナップ
Burn-Up
竜二
Ryuuji
サイバーシティOEDO 808
Cyber City OEDO 808
江田島一郎
Eda Touichirou
江田島一郞
Edajima Ichirou
DELUXE ARIEL
Prime Minister
炎の闘球児ドッジ弾平
Fiery Rugby Kid Dodge Danpei
五十嵐剛
Igarashi Tsuyoshi
ガルフォース新世紀篇
Gallforce: New Era
News Anchor
がんばれゴエモン: 次元城の悪夢
Ganbare Goemon: Nightmare of Jigen Castle
エビス丸
Ebisumaru
おばけのホーリー
Horrie the Ghost
カカラス
Kakarasu
Thief
おれ, 夕子
I, Yuuko
Teacher
柔道部物語
Judo Club Story
八木
Yagi
横浜名物男片山組!
Yokohama's Famous Katayama Men's Gang!
北方
Kitagata
幸運児
Lucky Child
三宅先生
Mitaku-sensei
魍魎戦記マダラ
Spirit War Madara
白虎
Byakko
帝都物語
Megalopolis Story
Bureau director
みどりの守り神
Midori's Guardian
Midori's father
マネーウォーズ
Money Wars
北角
Kitazumi
ねこ・ねこ・幻想曲
Nekoneko Fantasia
Teacher
入院ポッキ物語おだいじに!
Pokki Hospital Story Odaiji ni!
根岸歩
Negishi Ayumi
オタクのビデオ
Otaku no Video
吉田
Yoshida
乙姫CONNECTION
Otohime Connection
トシさん
Toshi-san
ファントム勇者伝説
Phantom Hero Legend
松木
Matsuki
うしろの百太郎
Ushiro no Hyakutarou
小早川
Kobayakawa
Ziggy The Movie&nbspそれゆけ! R&R Band
Ziggy The Movie Sore Yuke! R&R Band
バーニー
Barney
1992 アップフェルラント物語
Apfelland Story
Station attendent
バスタード!!: -暗黒の破壊神-
Bastard!!: Dark God of Destruction
Minister
ボーイフレンド
Boyfriend
Masaki's father
チロリン村物語
Chirorin Village Stories
マロン
Maron
ペロリン
Perorin
ダウンロード: 南無阿弥陀仏は愛の詩
Download: Namuamidabutsu is a Song of Love
(unnamed role)
ハロー張りネズミ
Hello Harinezumi
遠山剛
Tohyama Tsuyoshi
南国少年パプワくん
South Country Boy Papuwa-kun
エンドウ
Endou
走れメロス
Run, Moerus
ピーアス
Pius
美少女戦士セーラームーン
Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon
Pastor (#26)
ボクシー
Boxie
1993 砂の薔薇: 雪の黙示録
Desert Rose: Snow Revelation
Colonel
GS美神
Ghost Sweeper Mikami
地獄太郎
Jigoku Tarou
ネッガー
Negger
紅狼
Hong Lang
(unknown role)
今日から俺は!!
Kyou kara Ore wa!!
村井
Marui
NG騎士ラムネ&40DX: ワクワク時空炎の大捜査戦
NG Knight Lamune & 40 DX: Exploration of Wakuwaku Dimension
アッサム
Assam
ミラクル☆ガールズ
Miracle Girls
松永泰
Matsunaga Yasushi
モルダイバー
Moldiver
Announcer (#1)
ポコニャン!
Pokonyan!
ハエさん
Hae-san
お星さまのレール
Rail of Stars

Hayashi
SLAM DUNK
青田龍彦
Aota Tatsuhiko
Chieko Sports owner
ジャングルの王者ターちゃん
Ta-chan King of the Jungle
ダグラス
Douglas
ワイアット・アッパパ
Wyatt Earppapa
劉宝
Ryuuhou
機動戦士Vガンダム
Mobile Suit V Gundam
キスハール・バグワット
Kishowl Bagwatt
1994 青空少女隊
Aozora Shoujotai
剣ヶ峰浩二
Kengamine Kouji
おさかなはあみの中
Fish in the trap
塚本会長
President Tsukamoto
七都市物語: 北極海戦線
Seven City Story: Battle of the Arctic
シャン・ロン将軍
General Shanlong
スラムダンク: 全国制覇だ! 桜木花道
Slam Dunk: Nationals Conquest! Sakuragi Hanamichi
青田龍彦
Aota Tatsuhiko
放課後の職員室
Staff Room After School
Principal
1995 ぼのぼの
BONOBONO
Raccoon's father
飛べ!イサミ
Fly High! Isami
芹沢ルリ子 (as Armor Tengu)
Serizawa Ruriko
雪見千助
Yukimi Sensuke
雪見栄助
Yukimi Eisuke
1998 太陽の子エステバン ( 1998 redub)
Sun Child Esteban
カルメク
Calmec
2009 ジャングル大帝: -勇気が未来をかえる-
Jungle Emperor: Courage can Change the Future
Water buffalo