Seiyuu Info: Tomita Kousei
Seiyuu data
富田耕生
Tomita Kousei
Information
Also credited as: 富田耕吉 Tomita Koukichi,

Production Company:
ぷろだくしょんバオバブ (?-?)
Production Baobab
Birthdate: February 4, 1936
Birthplace:
Height: cm
Weight: kg
Bloodtype:
Interests:
Voice Roles
Filter by penname:
DateAnimeRole
1963 鉄人28号
Ironman #28
大塚署長
Chief Ohtsuka
1964 鉄人28号: ミラクル魔術団/海底基地
Ironman #28: Miracle Magician Squad / Underground Base
大塚署長
Chief Ohtsuka
1966 魔法使いサリー
Witch Sally
Great King
Thief A (#1)
1967 花のピュンピュン丸
Flower Pyunpyunmaru
ダラポン
Darapon
出羽又之守
Debamata-no-kami
ゴロゴロン
Gorogoron
石川51/2エ門
Ishikawa Gonibunnoichiemon
黒岩一角
Kuroiwa Ikkaku
黒山大膳
Kuroyama Daizen
アル・ニャンコ
Al Nyanko
サンボロ
Sanboro
Raven Tengu (#12)
魔法使いサリー
Witch Sally
閻魔
Enma
Servant (#8)
Snowman (#54)
1968 あかねちゃん
Akane-chan
北小路会長
President Kitakouji
アンデルセン物語
Andersen Stories
Hans' father
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
子泣き爺 (Series 1, Ep. 29)
Konaki-jijii
怪物くん
Kaibutsu-kun
フータン
Futan
シャボンアワール
Shabonawal
Amazon Merman
Kyoudaigon
魔法使いサリー
Witch Sally
Tsunko's father (#81)
Window cleaner A (#81)
1969 空飛ぶゆうれい船
The Flying Ghost Ship
(unnamed role)
ムーミン
Moomin
スニフ
Sniff
もーれつア太郎
Moretsu Atarou
ブタ松
Butamatsu
タイガーマスク
Tiger Mask
大木金太郎
Ohki Kintarou
1970 ちびっ子レミと名犬カピ
Little Remy and Dog Kapi
ジェローム
Jerome
花のピュンピュン丸
Flower Pyunpyunmaru
二流斉南北
Niryuusai Nanboku
1971 アリババと40匹の盗賊
Ali Baba and the 40 Thieves
Lamp monster
どうぶつ宝島
Animal Treasure Island
オットー
Otto
アパッチ野球軍
Apache Baseball Army
岩城
Iwaki
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
チー
Chii
Ashimagari (#5)
Great Tengu
Police chief
Yobuko (#12)
ルパン三世
Lupin III
ハンマーの岩鉄
Hammer Gantetsu
さすらいの太陽
Wandering Sun
熊五郎
Kumagorou
1972 魔法使いチャッピー
Witch Chappy
ドンちゃん
Don-chan
Chappy's grandfather
デビルマン
Devilman
ザンニン
Zannin
ハゼドン
Hazedon
スズキントキ
Suzukintoki
ルパン三世
Lupin III
ジョージ滝川
George Takigawa
マジンガーZ
Mazinger Z
Dr.ヘル
Dr. Hell
ヌケ
Nuke
ムーミン
Moomin
スニフ
Sniff
ながぐつ三銃士
Three Musketeers in Boots
Mouse Chief
海のトリトン
Triton of the Sea
レハール
Lehall
1973 キューティーハニー
Cutey Honey
団兵衛
Danbei
けろっこデメタン
Little Frog Demetan
ギヤ太
Giyata
ドラえもん
Doraemon
ドラえもん (Ep.14-26)
Doraemon
ドロロンえん魔くん
Dororon Enma-kun
(unknown role)
マジンガーZ対デビルマン
Mazinger-Z vs. Devilman
Dr.ヘル
Dr. Hell
ザンニン
Zannin
パンダの大冒険
Panda Adventures
デモン
Demon
山ねずみロッキーチャック
Woodchuck Rocky Chuck
くまのバスター
Buster Bear
ゼロテスター地球を守れ!
Zerotester Protect the Earth!
ガオ博士
Doctor Gao
1974 新造人間キャシャーン
Rebuilt Man Casshan
General (#31)
星の子チョビン
Star Child Chobin
クマンどん
Don Kuman
ゲッターロボ
Getter Robo
ジョーホー
Jouhou
早乙女博士
Doctor Saotome
マジンガーZ対ドクターヘル
Mazinger-z VS Doctor Hell
Dr.ヘル
Dr. Hell
マジンガーZ対暗黒大将軍
Mazinger-Z vs. Dark Shogun
ヌケ
Nuke
小さなバイキングビッケ
Tiny Viking Wickie
ハルバル
Halvar
きかんしゃやえもん: D51の大冒険
Yaemon the Locomotive: Adventure of D51
チュー兵衛
Chuubei
1975 みつばちマーヤの冒険
The Adventures of Maya the Bee
クリストフ・プック
Christoph Puck
アンデルセン物語: にんぎょ姫
Andersen Stories: Little Mermaid
デューク
Duke
ラ・セーヌの星
Étoile de la Seine
グラーツ
Kratz
ゲッターロボG
Getter Robo G
ジョーホー
Jouhou
早乙女博士
Doctor Saotome
UFOロボ&nbspグレンダイザー
UFO Robo Grandizer
ガンダル
Gandal
牧葉団兵衛
Makiba Danbei
グレートマジンガー対ゲッターロボ
Great Mazinger vs. Getter Robo
早乙女博士
Doctor Saotome
グレートマジンガー対ゲッターロボG: 空中大激突
Great Mazinger vs. Getter Robo G: Great Collision
早乙女博士
Doctor Saotome
わんぱく大昔クムクム
Ancient Rascal Kumukumu
パルパル
Paruparu
1976 超電磁ロボコン・バトラーV
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V
四ッ谷博士
Doctor Yotsuya
花の係長
Flower Clerk
綾路地麻朱磨呂
Ayanoroji Mashumaro
UFOロボ&nbspグレンダイザー
UFO Robo Grandizer
ヌケ
Nuke
UFOロボグレンダイザー: 赤い夕陽の対決
UFO Robo Grandizer: Duel in the Red Sunset
ガンダル
Gandal
牧葉団兵衛
Makiba Danbei
グレンダイザー, ゲッターロボ, グレートマジンガー: 決戦大海獣
Grandizer, Getter Robo, Great Mazinger: Sea Monster Battle
早乙女博士
Doctor Saotome
長靴をはいた猫: 80日間世界一周
Puss in Boots: Around the World in Eighty Days
Cat Assassin boss
Mouse grandfather
UFOロボ グレンダイザー対グレートマジンガー
UFO Robo Grandizer vs. Great Mazinger
(unknown role)
1977 惑星ロボダンガードA
Planet Robot Danguard Ace
大江戸博士
Doctor Oedo
タマガー
Tamagar
惑星ロボダンガードA対昆虫ロボット軍団
Planet Robot Danguard Ace vs. Insect Robot Army
大江戸博士
Doctor Oedo
タマガー
Tamagar
ジェッターマルス
Jetter Mars
伴俊作
Ban Shunsaku
ルパン三世
Lupin III
オリベラ・ネット
Olivera Net
家なき子
Nobody's Boy
(unknown role) (#10,11)
1978 惑星ロボダンガードA: 宇宙大海戦
Planet Robot Danguard Ace: Space Battle
大江戸博士
Doctor Oedo
ルパン三世: ルパンVS複製人間
Lupin III: Lupin Vs. Doppelganger
Police chief
ルパン三世
Lupin III
コナイゾー
Konaizo
SF西遊記スタージンガー
SF Saiyuuki Starzinger
ドン・ハッカ
Don Hakka
おやゆび姫
Thumbelina
Mole
100万年地球の旅バンダーブック
Million-year World Journey Vander Book
ボルボ7世
Bolbo
さらば宇宙戦艦ヤマト: 愛の戦士たち
Goodbye Space Battleship Yamato: Warriors of Love
ザバイバル
Zabaibal
宇宙戦艦ヤマト2
Space Battleship Yamato 2
ザバイバル
Zabaibal
1979 マルコ・ポーロの冒険
Adventures of Marco Polo
マテオ・ポーロ
Matteo Polo
サイボーグ009
Cyborg 009
アイザック=ギルモア博士
Doctor Isaac Gilmore
マリンエクスプレス
Marine Express
伴俊作
Ban Shunsaku
SF西遊記スタージンガー
SF Saiyuuki Starzinger
ドン・ハッカ
Don Hakka
SF西遊記スタージンガー: 悪夢のバリバリゾーン
SF Saiyuuki Starzinger: The Nightmare Berserk Zone
ドン・ハッカ
Don Hakka
SF西遊記スタージンガーII
SF Saiyuuki Starzinger II
ドン・ハッカ
Don Hakka
1980 太陽の使者 鉄人28号
Messenger of the Sun Ironman #28
大塚茂
Ohtsuka Shigeru
怪物くん
Kaibutsu-kun
モンストロ
Monstro
ルパン三世
Lupin III
ガーリック
Garlic
1981 グリックの冒険
The Adventures of Glick
ピッポー
Pippo
ブレーメン4: 地獄の中の天使たち
Bremen 4: Angels in Hell
アダジオ
Adaggio
花の係長
Flower Clerk
綾路地麻朱磨呂
Ayanoroji Mashumaro
1982 太陽の子エステバン
Sun Child Esteban
ピサロ
Pizarro
テテオラ
Teteora
ゲームセンターあらし
Game Center Arashi
ドクロ大帝
Emperor Dokuro
1983 ドラえもん: のび太の海底鬼岩城
Doraemon: Nobita's Undersea Fortress
Poseidon
太陽の子エステバン
Sun Child Esteban
テテオラ
Teteora
セレンディピティ物語ピュア島の仲間たち
Serendipity Story Friends from Pure Island
スマッジ船長
Captain Smudge
ゴルゴ13
Golgo-13
ボブ・ブレイガン
Bob Bregan
装甲騎兵ボトムズ
Armored Trooper Votoms
ブールーズ・ゴウト
Burus Gouto
1984 アタッカーYOU!
Attacker You!
高田
Takada
バギ
Bagi
Super Life Center Director
銀河パトロールPJ
Galaxy Patrol PJ
ジャンボ
Jumbo
名探偵ホームズ
Great Detective Holmes
ワトソン
Watson
ルパン三世PARTIII
Lupin III Part III
陳怪
Chin Kai
森のトントたち
Tonttu of the Forest
ヨウルプッキ
Joulupukki
1985 ルパン三世PARTIII
Lupin III Part III
カルロス
Carlos
ニハロフ
Nikhailov
プロゴルファー猿
Pro-Golfer Saru
Uncle
1986 ドテラマン
Doteraman
ドツ鬼
Dotsuki
めぞん一刻
Maison Ikkoku
Kyouko's father
装甲騎兵ボトムズ: ビッグバトル
Armored Trooper Votoms: Big Battle
ゴウト
Gouto
1988 ドクター秩父山
Doctor Chichibuyama
越谷清十郎博士
Doctor Koshiya Seijuurou
銀河英雄伝説
Legend of Galactic Heroes
ビュコック
Beaucock
めぞん一刻 完結篇
Maison Ikkoku Finale
Kyouko's father
美味しんぼ
Oishinbo
唐山照一
Karayama Sueto
おそ松くん
Osomatsu-kun
(unknown role)
1989 青いブリンク
Blue Blink
Boss (#6)
イース
Ys
Tree of Loda
1990 それいけ!アンパンマン: みなみの海をすくえ!
Go! Anpanman: Save the South Sea!
Ghost squid
平成天才バカボン
Heisei Genius Bakabon
Papa
ルパン三世: ヘミングウェイ・ペーパーの謎
Lupin III: Secret of the Hemingway Papers
コンサノ
Consano
亜人戦士
Subhuman Warrior
ヴァテク
Vatec
1991 あばしり一家
The Abashiri Family
悪馬尻駄エ門
Abashiri Daemon
新世紀GPXサイバーフォーミュラ
Future GPX Cyber Formula
大友譲二
Ohtomo Jouji
CBキャラ永井豪ワールド
Nagai's Chibi Chara World
ドクターヘル
Doctor Hell
1992 笑ウせぇるすまん
Laughing Salesman
泡手退三
Awate Taizou
花の魔法使いメリベル
Flower Witch Marybell
Holy tree
1997 ジャングル大帝
Jungle Emperor
ヒゲオヤジ
Higeoyaji
1998 ドラえもん: のび太の南海大冒険
Doraemon: Nobita's South Sea Adventure
Dr.クロン
Dr. Chron
Song Roles
SongAnimeRole
あいしゅうのドラえもん
Sorrowful Doraemon
ドラえもん
Doraemon
Performer
ドンちゃんのうた
Don-chan's Song
魔法使いチャッピー
Witch Chappy
Performer
ママ大好き
I Love Mama
平成天才バカボン
Heisei Genius Bakabon
Performer
はだかの王様
The Naked King
アンデルセン物語
Andersen Stories
Performer
タンタンタマガー
Tan-Tan-Tamagar
惑星ロボダンガードA
Planet Robot Danguard Ace
Performer