Seiyuu Info: Ogata Kenichi
Seiyuu data
緒方賢一
Ogata Kenichi
Information
Production Company:
ぷろだくしょんバオバブ (?-?)
Production Baobab
Birthdate: 1942-03-29
Birthplace: Fukuoka
Height: cm
Weight: kg
Bloodtype:
Interests:
Golf
Voice Roles
DateAnimeRole
1972 マジンガーZ
Mazinger Z
Iron Cross soldier
Iron mask soldier
1973 マジンガーZ
Mazinger Z
のっそり博士
Doctor Nossori
1974 カリメロ
Calimero
ボビー
Bobby
Calimero's father
はじめ人間ギャートルズ
First Human Gattles
(unknown role)
ゲッターロボ
Getter Robo
浅太郎
Asatarou
バルキ
Balki
バット
Batt
エラン
Eran
ギット
Gitt
マンダ
Manda
マズマ
Mazma
ラドラ
Radora
ヨギラ
Yogira
ザラン
Zaran
ゼオラ
Zeora
Dinosaur soldier
グレートマジンガー
Great Mazinger
暗黒大将軍
Dark Shogun
マジンガーZ
Mazinger Z
のっそり博士
Doctor Nossori
魔女っ子メグちゃん
Little Witch Girl Meg-chan

Gou
ジョーカー
Joker
大松先生
Ohmatsu-sensei
昆虫物語新みなしごハッチ
Insect Story New Orphan Hacchi
Caribus beetle
宇宙戦艦ヤマト
Space Battleship Yamato
アナライザー
Analyzer
ガンツ
Gantz
1975 ガンバの冒険
Adventures of Ganba
トラゴロー
Dragoro
みつばちマーヤの冒険
The Adventures of Maya the Bee
Larva
Water bug
アンデルセン物語: にんぎょ姫
Andersen Stories: Little Mermaid
Shark
元祖天才バカボン
Inventor Genius Bakabon
(unknown role)
ラ・セーヌの星
Étoile de la Seine
オッセン
Ossen
アントワーヌ・シモン
Antoine Simon
ゲッターロボG
Getter Robo G
闇竜鬼
Anryuuki
浅太郎
Asatarou
ヒドラー
Hydler
一角鬼
Ikkakki
邪角鬼
Jakakuki
獣王鬼
Juuohki
大角鬼
Ohkakuki
小竜鬼
Shouryuuki
大輪鬼
Tairinki
UFOロボ&nbspグレンダイザー
UFO Robo Grandizer
荒野番太
Arano Banta
ブラッキー
Blacky
Vega soldier
宇宙円盤大戦争
Great Battles Of Flying Saucers
Scientist
一休さん
Ikkyuu-san
桔梗屋利兵衛
Kikyouya Rihei
鋼鉄ジーグ
Steel Jieg
黒鷲のドン
Black Eagle Don
イキマ
Ikima
1976 母をたずねて三千里
3000 Leagues in Search of Mother
コルベット
Corvette
超電磁ロボコン・バトラーV
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V
ダンゲル
Dangel
ギルア
Gilua
大空魔竜ガイキング
Sky Dragon Gaiking
ダリウス大帝
Emperor Darius
ガイラー
Gyler
ハヤミ・ブンタ
Hayami Bunta
ユンカー
Yunker
UFOロボグレンダイザー: 赤い夕陽の対決
UFO Robo Grandizer: Duel in the Red Sunset
荒野番太
Arano Banta
ブラッキー
Blacky
UFOロボ&nbspグレンダイザー
UFO Robo Grandizer
ブラッキー
Blacky
ダントス
Dantos
ガスカ
Gaska
ヘドロー
Hedrow
ハルク (as Hulk)
Hulk
ビートル
Peter
Scientist (#60)
1977 惑星ロボダンガードA
Planet Robot Danguard Ace
足立太
Adachi Futoshi
フランク
Frank
グドン
Gudon
ルガー
Lugar
ノバ博士
Doctor Nova
ランドルフ博士
Doctor Randolph
ワイド博士
Doctor Wide
RX-2 commander (#13)
惑星ロボダンガードA対昆虫ロボット軍団
Planet Robot Danguard Ace vs. Insect Robot Army
Insect man B
Moonbase commander
氷河戦士ガイスラッガー
Glacier Warrior Gaislugger
デガス
Degas
超スーパーカー&nbspガッタイガー
Super Car Gattiger
ブラック・デモン
Black Demon
超合体魔術ロボ&nbspギンガイザー
Super Combo Magical Robot Gingaiser
大僧正ネクローマ
Bishop Necroma
アローエンブレム グランプリの鷹
Arrow Emblem: Hawk of the Grand Prix
佐々木
Sasaki
とびだせ! マシーン飛竜
Launch! Machine Hiryuu
岬会長
President Misaki
あらいぐまラスカル
Raccoon Rascal
ソートン・ステルマー
Thorton Stelmer
風船少女テンプルちゃん
Balloon Girl Temple-chan
ドーラ
Dora
宇宙戦艦ヤマト
Space Battleship Yamato
アナライザー
Analyzer
藪助治 (Movie)
Yabu Jouji
タイムボカンシリーズ・ヤッターマン
Timebokan Series: Yatterman
ヤッターよこづな
Yatter Yokozuna
1978 キャプテンフューチャー
Captain Future
グラグ
Grag
宇宙海賊キャプテンハーロック
Space Pirate Captain Harlock
ハッシ
Hassi
ホラー提督
Admiral Horror
魔地
Maji
ロメオ
Romeo
ワーワー
Wawa
無敵鋼人ダイターンIII
Invincible Ironman Daitarn III
ハットン
Hatton
惑星ロボダンガードA
Planet Robot Danguard Ace
ゲルス
Gels
メルセ
Melse
バルノフ
Valnov
一休さんとやんちゃ姫
Ikkyuu-san and Princess Yancha
桔梗屋利兵衛
Kikyouya Rihei
ルパン三世
Lupin III
赤恥重傷
Akahaji Juushou
トロンボ
Torombo
家なき子
Nobody's Boy
(unknown role) (5 eps. )
ペリーヌ物語
The Story of Perrine
Man at wedding
星の王子さまプチ・プランス
Prince of Stars Petit Prince
バリエ
Balier
魔女っ子チックル
Little Witch Girl Tickle
Usomidori (#26)
さらば宇宙戦艦ヤマト: 愛の戦士たち
Goodbye Space Battleship Yamato: Warriors of Love
アナライザー
Analyzer
宇宙戦艦ヤマト2
Space Battleship Yamato 2
アナライザー
Analyzer
1979 マルコ・ポーロの冒険
Adventures of Marco Polo
King
Mamluk chief (#3)
キャプテンフューチャー
Captain Future
グラグ
Grag
宇宙海賊キャプテンハーロック
Space Pirate Captain Harlock
ハッシ
Hassi
未来ロボ&nbspダルタニアス
Future Robot Dartanias
ミズカ将軍
General Mizuka
Tonsuke
科学忍者隊ガッチャヤンF
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman F
ケンペラー
Kempeller
がんばれタブチくん!!
Go, Tabuchi-kun!!
Newspaper man
闘士ゴーディアン
Gladiator Gordian
ハナマキ博士
Doctor Hanamaki
ルパン三世
Lupin III
片耳のジョー
One-eared Joe
Gourmere's chief cook (#96)
ザ☆ウルトラマン
The Ultraman
ザーモス
Zamos
(unnamed role) (#12)
Staff (#14)
1980 トム・ソーヤの冒険
The Adventures of Tom Sawyer
ジョン・ロジャース
John Rogers
ずっこけナイト&nbspドンデラマンチャ
Eccentric Knight Don de la Mancha
ノットルダム
Notterdam
怪物くん
Kaibutsu-kun
ガメロ
Gamero
ノンビラス
Nombiras
セミラ
Semira
ルパン三世
Lupin III
ハムエッグ
Ham Egg
ニルスのふしぎな旅
Nils' Wonderful Journey
ラッセ
Lasse
無敵ロボ&nbspトライダーG7
Invincible Robot Tryder G7
足立
Adachi
メーテルリンクの青い鳥チルチルミチルの冒険旅行
Maeterlinck's Blue Bird Tyltyl and Mytyl's Adventurous Journey
Fire Fairy
1981 ブレーメン4: 地獄の中の天使たち
Bremen 4: Angels in Hell
(unknown role)
最強ロボ&nbspダイオージャ
Ultimate Robot Daiohja
エバロ
Ebaro
タタミ
Tatami
新ど根性ガエル
New Gutsy Frog
宝善兵衛
Takara Zenbei
怪物くん: 怪物ランドへの招待
Kaibutsu-kun: Invitation to Kaibutsu Land
ガメロ
Gamero
忍者ハットリくん
Ninja Hattori-kun
獅子丸
Shishimaru
うる星やつら
Urusei Yatsura
Ataru's father
1982 さすがの猿飛
Always Sarutobi
霧賀大蔵
Kiriga Taizou
サイボットロボッチ
Cybot Robotchi
セキトリ
Sekitori
雪野風念
Yukino Fuunen
ゲームセンターあらし
Game Center Arashi
月影一平太
Tsukikage Ippeita
おちゃめ神物語コロコロポロン
Innocent Gods Story Korokoro Pollon
ヘパイストス
Hephaestos
忍者マン一平
Ninjaman Ippei
伝宅カシ夫
Dentaku Kashio
とんでモン・ペ
Tonde Mon Pe
加納孝
Kanou Takashi
1983 スプーンおばさん
Auntie Spoon
ミッケル
Mikkel
伊賀野カバ丸
Igano Kabamaru
伊賀野才蔵
Igano Saizou
ユニコ: 魔法の島へ
Unico: To the Magical Island
Underling A
うる星やつら: オンリーユー
Urusei Yatsura: Only You
Ataru's father
装甲騎兵ボトムズ
Armored Trooper Votoms
セルジュ・ボロー
Serge Bolo
アルベルト・キリイ
Albert Killie
1984 バギ
Bagi
Mutant
牧場の少女カトリ
Farm Girl Katri
オーレ・ルゲイエ
Ole Lugeie
ガラスの仮面
Glass Mask
源造
Genzou
小さな恋のものがたり
The Little Love Story
Chitchi's father
ルパン三世PARTIII
Lupin III Part III
東屋鬼兵
Azumaya Onihei
忍者ハットリくん パーマン: 超能力ウォーズ
Ninja Hattori-kun and Perman: Superpower Wars
獅子丸
Shishimaru
チックンタックン
Tikkun Takkun
ギジギジ
Gijigiji
うる星やつら2: ビューティフルドリーマー
Urusei Yatsura 2: Beautiful Dreamer
Ataru's father
1985 へーい!ブンブー
Hey Bumboo!
モンキー博士
Doctor Monkey
ハイスクール! 奇面組
Highschool Miracle Club
小蝶先生
Kochou Sakio
軽井沢シンドローム
Karuizawa Syndrome
Jirou's father
ルパン三世: バビロンの黄金伝説
Lupin III: Legend of Babylon's Gold
サム
Sam
忍者ハットリくん パーマン: 忍者怪獣ジッボウVSミラクル卵
Ninja Hattori-kun and Perman: Ninja Beast Jippou Vs. Miracle Egg
獅子丸
Shishimaru
うる星やつら 3: リメンバー・マイ・ラブ
Urusei Yatsura 3: Remember My Love
Ataru's father
1986 ボスコアドベンチャー
Bosco Adventure
フランツ
Franz
Bugってハニー
Buggy Honey
ものみカラス
Monomi Crow
ドテラマン
Doteraman
タネマッ鬼
Tanemakki
愛少女ポリアンナ物語
Lovely Girl Pollyanna
トム・ペイソン
Tom Payson
あんみつ姫
Princess Anmitsu
ワンタン
Wonton
ロボタン
Robotan
雨森評六
Amamori Hyouroku
Fake Robotan's Papa
宇宙船サジタリウス
Spaceship Sagittarius
ラナ
Rana
うる星やつら4: ラム・ザ・フォーエバー
Urusei Yatsura 4: Lum The Forever
Ataru's father
オズの魔法使い
The Wizard of Oz
Soldier captain (#8)
1987 アニメ80日間世界一周
Anime Around the World in Eighty Days
ブーリー
Bully
デッドヒート
Dead Heat
Loanshark
きまぐれオレンジ☆ロード
Kimagure Orange Road
Jingoro
のらくろクン
Norakuro-kun
ジミーブタ川
Jimmy Butakawa
1988 超音戦士ボーグマン
Sonic Soldier Borgman
ドロル
Drol
バブルガムクライシス
Bubblegum Crisis
レーヴィン
Raven
燃える! お兄さん
Burn! Big Brother
国宝憲吉
Kokuhou Kenkichi
鉄拳チンミ
Iron Fist Chinmi
High priest
夢見るトッポジージョ
Dreaming Topo Gigio
カート
Curt
ガイ: 妖魔覚醒
Guy: Demon's Awakening
ヴェール
Vail
いきなりダゴン
Ikinari Dagon
フロッピー
Floppy
虚無戦史MIROKU
Void War Miroku
徳川家康
Tokugawa Ieyasu
スクーパーズ
Scoopers
キャパ
Caba
トッポ・ジージョ
Topo Gigio
カート
Curt
つるピカハゲ丸くん
Tsurupika Hagemaru-kun
ハゲ田ハゲ蔵
Hageta Hagezou
うる星やつら 完結篇: ボーイ・ミーツ・ガール
Urusei Yatsura Finale: Boy Meets Girl
ウパ
Upa
Ataru's father
魔神英雄伝ワタル
Magical Hero Wataru
ドクトル・コスモ
Doctor Cosmo
忍部幻龍斎
Shinobibe Genryuusai
1989 ピーターパンの冒険
The Adventures of Peter Pan
スミー
Smee
青いブリンク
Blue Blink
ニッチ
Nitch
ぶっちぎり
Butchigiri
辰造
Shinzou
チンプイ
Chinpui
フクワウチ
Fukuwauchi
スベルスキー
Suberuski
ギャラガ
Garaga
ネイハム
Neiham
御先祖様万々歳!
Gosenzo-sama Banbanzai
四方田甲子園
Yomota Kinekuni
魔動王グランゾート
Magic King Granzört
アグラマント
Agramant
あひるのクワック
Kwak the Duck
ハンク
Hank
桃太郎伝説PEACHBOY LEGEND
Legend of Momotarou PEACHBOY LEGEND
喜鬼怪快
Kikikaikai
ルパン三世: バイバイ・リバティー・危機一髪
Lupin III: Bye-bye Liberty, By a Hair's Breadth
エド
Ed
らんま1/2
Ranma 1/2
早乙女玄馬
Saotome Genma
らんま1/2熱闘編
Ranma 1/2 Nettouhen
早乙女玄馬
Saotome Genma
Go!レスラー軍団
Go! Wrestler Corps
Devil lifeform
1990 平成天才バカボン
Heisei Genius Bakabon
(unknown role)
毎日が日曜日
Everyday is Sunday
Man
楽しいムーミン一家
The Fun Moomin Family
Prophet
江戸っ子ボーイがってん太助
Edokko Boy Gatten Tasuke
ダイブツ先生
Daibutsu-sensei
PEACH COMMAND新桃太郎伝説
PEACH COMMAND New Legend of Momotarou
タクワン仙人
Takuwan -sennin
本気!
Maji!
吉村
Yoshimura
私のあしながおじさん
My Daddy Longlegs
ジョージ・センプル
George Semple
らんま1/2: 熱闘歌会戦
Ranma 1/2: Singing Tournament Battle
早乙女玄馬
Saotome Genma
ロビンフッドの大冒険
Adventures of Robin Hood
タック
Tuck
聖ミカエラ学園漂流記
St. Michaela Academy Drifting
雲の上甚五郎
Kumonoue Jingorou
亜人戦士
Subhuman Warrior
ロンダ
Londa
魔法のエンジェルスウィートミント
Magical Angel Sweet Mint
ビネガ
Vinegar
キャッ党忍伝てやんでえ
Cat Ninden Teyandee
猫股霊界之介
Nekodono Unkainosuke
三つ目がとおる
Third Eye Coming Through
Hige-oyaji
つる姫じゃ〜っ!
It's Tsuruhime!
Retainer
魔神英雄伝ワタル2
Magical Hero Wataru 2
ドワルダー
Dwarudal
アイドル天使ようこそようこ
Idol Angel Welcome Youko
おもさん
Omo-san
1991 アリス: ~モンキー・パンチの世界~
Alice: Monkey Punch World
シーゲル
Shigeru
あさってDaNCE
Asatte Dance
立見忠則
Tatsumi Tadanori
いしいひさいちの大政界
The Big Political World by Hisaichi Ishii
竹山巡
Takeyama Meguru
カプリコン
Capricorn
King
おれは直角
I am Chokkaku
細刈
Hosogari
きまぐれオレンジ☆ロード: ルージュの伝言
Kimagure Orange Road: Message in Rouge
Jingoro
NG騎士ラムネ&40 EX: ビクビクトライアングル 愛の嵐大作戦
NG Knight Lamune & 40 EX: Bikubiku Triangle Love Storm Operation
Dr.カタストロフ
Doctor Catastroph
帝都物語
Megalopolis Story
黒田茂丸
Kuroda Shigemaru
魔法のプリンセスミンキーモモ: 夢を抱きしめて
Magical Princess Minky Momo: Embrace the Dream
King
OH!MYコンブ
Oh! My Kombu
ジャガ
Jaga
おカマ白書
Okama Report
井上社長
President Inoue
一本包丁満太郎
One-Knife Mantarou
Shounosuke's father
静かなるドン: Yakuza Side Story
Quiet Don: Yakuza Side Story
肘方
Hijikata
絶対無敵ライジンオー
Absolutely Invincible Raijinoh
Yopper's father
らんま1/2: 中国寝崑崙大決戦! 掟やぶりの激闘篇!!
Ranma 1/2: Kunlun Mountain Operation! Illegal Fight!!
早乙女玄馬
Saotome Genma
老人Z
Roujin Z
SWAT leader
創竜伝
Souryuuden
Prime Minister
硬派銀次郎
Stalwart Ginjirou
Grandfather
うる星やつら: いつだってマイ・ダーリン
Urusei Yatsura: Always My Darling
Ataru's father
1992 見ると強くなる 痛快!横綱アニメああ播磨灘
Watch and Get Stronger: Thrilling Yokozuna Anime Ah, Harimanada
雷光
Raikou
大草原の小さな天使ブッシュベイビー
Little Wild Angel Bush Baby
クランクショウ博士
Doctor Crankshaw
元気爆発ガンバルガー
Lively Explosion Ganbarugar
荒木源蔵
Araki Genzou
霧隠藤兵衛
Kirigakure Toubei
グリーンレジェンド乱
Green Legend Ran
ヌエ
Nue
強殖装甲ガイバー Act II
Bio-Booster Armor Guyver Act II
尾沼与平
Onuma Yohei
鴉天狗カブト: 黄金の目のケモノ
Raven Tengu Kabuto: Golden-eyed Beast
絡繰陣内
Karakuri Jinnai
花の魔法使いメリベル
Flower Witch Marybell
ジジベル
Jijibell
南国少年パプワくん
South Country Boy Papuwa-kun
カムイ
Kamui
らんま1/2: 決戦桃幻郷! 花嫁を奪りもどせ!!
Ranma 1/2: Battle in Shangri-La! Retrieve the Bride!!
早乙女玄馬
Saotome Genma
走れメロス
Run, Moerus
(unnamed role)
サラダ十勇士トマトマン
Salad Warriors Tomatoman
スイッカ殿下
Prince Suikka
ユズ
Yuzu
トトイ
Tottoi
スタニス
Stamis
電影少女
Video Girl Ai
Gokuraku owner
1993 ドラえもん: のび太とブリキの迷宮
Doraemon: Nobita and the Tin Labyrinth
Squad leader
ドラゴンハーフ
Dragon Half
シヴャ王
King Shiva
楽しいウイロータウン
Fun Willow Town
バッジ
Badge
ムカムカパラダイス
Muka-Muka Paradise
ドク
Doc
お星さまのレール
Rail of Stars

Takeshi
お江戸はねむれない!
Sleepless Oedo!
藩主
Usunushi
ザ・コクピット
The Cockpit
山岡
Yamaoka
妖世紀水滸伝
Youseiki Suikoden
大下優
Ohshimo Yuu
雲界の迷宮ZEGUY
Cloud World Labyrinth Zeguy
ダ・ヴィンチ
Da Vinci
かいけつゾロリ
Zorori the Wondrous
イシシ
Ishishi
1994 ファイナル・ファンタシー
Final Fantasy
ラーデビル
Ra Devil
らんま1/2: 超無差別決戦! 乱馬チームVS伝説の鳳凰
Ranma 1/2: Super Indescriminate Battle! Ranma Team vs Legendary Phoenix
早乙女玄馬
Saotome Genma
美しき性の伝道師麗々
Beautiful Evangelist Rei Rei
ピピ
Pipi
七つの海のティコ
Tico of the Seven Seas
アルフォンゾ・アンドレッティ
Alfonzo Andretti
ウメ星デンカ: 宇宙の果てからパンパロパン!
Umeboshi Denka: Pan-paro-pan from the End of Space
ベニショーガ
Benijoga
1995 ビット・ザ・キューピッド
Bit the Cupid
ゼウス
Zeus
ふしぎ遊戯
Fushigi Yuugi
えいけん
Eiken
1996 それいけ!アンパンマン: ばいきんまんと3ばいパンチ
Go! Anpanman: Baikinman and the Triple Punch
へどろまん
Hedoroman
覚悟のススメ
Kakugo no Susume
影成
Kagenari
Principal
ルパン三世: DEAD OR ALIVE
Lupin III: DEAD OR ALIVE
(unknown role)
1997 ドラえもん
Doraemon
Water god (#1457)
勇者王ガオガイガー
King of Braves Gaogaigar
パズダー
Pasta
獅子王雷牙
Shishioh Liger
獅子王麗雄
Shishioh Leo
Zマスター
Z-Master
ルパン三世: ワルサーP38
Lupin III: Walther P38
ボマー
Bomber
1998 クイーン・ エメラルダス
Queen Emeraldas
ル・ロウ
Ru Rou
1999 レレレの天才バカボン
Genius of Rerere Bakabon
(unknown role)
THE ビッグオー
The Big O
ミゲル・ソルダーン
Miguel Soldahn
2001 ルパン三世: アルカトラズコネクション
Lupin III: Alcatraz Connection
アレジ
Aleggi
2004 ドラえもん: のび太のワンニャン時空伝
Doraemon: Nobita in the Wan-Nyan Spacetime Odyssey
Director
2005 強殖装甲ガイバー
Bio-booster Armor Guyver
巻島玄蔵
Makishima Genzou
2008 ルパン三世: GREEN vs RED
Lupin III: GREEN vs RED
Oyaji
2019 ルパン三世: プリズン・オブ・ザ・パスト
Lupin III: Prison of the Past
ドルエンテ王
King Druente
Song Roles
SongAnimeRole
ハットリ忍法ニニンのニン #2
Hattori Ninpou Ninin no Nin #2
忍者ハットリくん パーマン: 超能力ウォーズ
Ninja Hattori-kun and Perman: Superpower Wars
Lyrics
Performer
ハットリ忍法ニニンのニン 3
Hattori Ninpou Ninin no Nin 3
忍者ハットリくん パーマン: 忍者怪獣ジッボウVSミラクル卵
Ninja Hattori-kun and Perman: Ninja Beast Jippou Vs. Miracle Egg
Performer
Lyrics
ガンバー体操
Ganbar Exercise
元気爆発ガンバルガー
Lively Explosion Ganbarugar
Performer
カラカラまっくら
Clattering Darkness
ボスコアドベンチャー
Bosco Adventure
Performer
燃える!国宝音頭
Burn! Kokuhou March
燃える! お兄さん
Burn! Big Brother
Performer
あー くたびれた
Ah, I'm Tired
へーい!ブンブー
Hey Bumboo!
Performer
ぼくらともだち
We are Friends
へーい!ブンブー
Hey Bumboo!
Performer
2人のマリンナーサ
Marinenarsa for Two
魔法のプリンセスミンキーモモ: 夢を抱きしめて
Magical Princess Minky Momo: Embrace the Dream
Performer