Seiyuu Info: Naya Rokurou
Seiyuu data
納谷六朗
Naya Rokurou
Information
Production Company:
江崎プロダクション (?-?)
Ezaki Productions
Birthdate: October 20, 1932
Birthplace:
Height: cm
Weight: kg
Bloodtype:
Interests:
Voice Roles
DateAnimeRole
1968 サスケ
Sasuke
赤間正宗
Akama Masamune
1970 赤き血のイレブン
Red-blooded Eleven
上岡猛
Kamioka Takeshi
町田
Machida
1971 天才バカボン
Genius Bakabon
(unknown role)
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
凡太
Bonta
ヤスジのポルノラマ: やっちまえ!!
Yasuji's Pornorama: Do it!!
(unnamed role)
1972 アニメドキュメントミュンヘンへの道
Anime Document: The Road to Munich
(unknown role)
1973 科学忍者隊ガッチャマン
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman
ナカモーラ
Nakamora
Announcer ( (#63))
Galactor captain ( (#49))
Galactor soldier ( (#65))
侍ジャイアンツ
Samurai Giants
八幡太郎平
Hachiman Tarohei
ワンサくん
Wansa-kun
クロベエ
Kurobee
ゼロテスター地球を守れ!
Zerotester Protect the Earth!
ジョー・ケリー
Joe Kelly
1976 母をたずねて三千里
3000 Leagues in Search of Mother
レナート
Lenart
ドカベン
Dokaben
景浦秋男
Kageura Akio
緒方勉
Ogata Tsutomu
義経光
Yoshizune Hikaru
1977 若草のシャルロット
Charlotte of Green Grass
ナイト
Knight
家なき子
Nobody's Boy
ミリガン男爵
Baron Milligan
1978 未来少年コナン
Future Boy Conan
テリット
Territt
ルパン三世
Lupin III
金田二耕助
Kindani Kousuke
Secretary ( (#43))
1979 マルコ・ポーロの冒険
Adventures of Marco Polo
チムール王
King Timur
Mongol officer ( (#14))
未来ロボ ダルタニアス
Future Robot Dartanias
武内先生
Takeuchi-sensei
科学忍者隊ガッチャヤンF
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman F
Narrator
がんばれタブチくん!!
Go, Tabuchi-kun!!
ヒガシオ
Higashio
マツオカ
Matsuoka
闘士ゴーディアン
Gladiator Gordian
バリーホーク
Ballyhawk
ルパン三世
Lupin III
ステファー
Stephar
1980 とんでも戦士ムテキング
Ultimate Warrior Muteking
遊木サニー
Yuuki Sonny
あしたのジョー2
Tomorrow's Joe 2
ウルフ金串 (Series 2)
Wolf Kanagushi
ムーの白鯨
The White Whale of Mu
カイム
Khyme
1981 ワンワン三銃士
Bowwow Three Musketeers
ロシュフォール伯爵
Count Rocquefort
あしたのジョー2
Tomorrow's Joe 2
ウルフ金串 (Series 2)
Wolf Kanagushi
うる星やつら
Urusei Yatsura
花和
Hanawa
1982 南の虹のルーシー
Lucy of the Southern Rainbow
バーナード
Bernard
魔法のプリンセス ミリキーモモ
Magical Princess Minky Momo
Papa
1983 ゴルゴ13
Golgo-13
モレッティ
Moretti
1984 チックンタックン
Tikkun Takkun
南田朗
Minamida Akira
1985 ルパン三世PARTIII
Lupin III Part III
ドロン
Dolon
エド
Ed
魔法のスターマジカルエミ
Magic Star Magical Emi
香月順一
Kazuki Junichi
魔法のプリンセス ミリキーモモ: 夢の中の輪舞
Magical Princess Minky Momo: Round Dance in a Dream
Papa
忍者戦士飛影
Ninja Warrior Tobikage
ケガレ・サナダ
Kegare Sanada
1986 プロゴルファー猿: スーパーGOLFワールドへの挑戦!!
Pro-Golfer Saru: Challenge to Super Golf World!!
氷川博士
Doctor Nagakawa
1987 ついでにとんちんかん
Tsuide ni Tonchinkan
Vampire
トワイライトQ
Twilight Q
Teacher ( (#1))
1988 ハロー!レディリン
Hello! Lady Lynn
ジョージ・ラッセル
George Russell
銀河英雄伝説
Legend of Galactic Heroes
デグズビィ
Digsby
機甲猟兵メロウリンク
Armored Hunter Mellowlink
ギャルビン・フォックス
Galbion Fox
神州魑魅変
Shinshuu Sudamahen
葉月那須守高晴
Hazuki-nasu-no-kami Takaharu
1989 ジャングル大帝
Jungle Emperor
ランプ
Lamp
機甲猟兵メロウリンク
Armored Hunter Mellowlink
ギャルビン・フォックス
Galbion Fox
まんだら屋の良太: 九鬼谷温泉艶笑騒動諢
Ryouta of Mandaraya: Risque Humor at Kukiya Spring
清次
Seiji
1990 平成天才バカボン
Heisei Genius Bakabon
(unknown role)
敵は海賊~猫たちの饗宴~
The Enemies are Pirates! ~Cats' Feast~
レイヤ
Leiya
笑ウせぇるすまん
Laughing Salesman
若狭万次郎
Wakasa Manjirou
ソル・ビアンカ
Sol Bianca
ゲバンス総司令
Commander Givens
1991 あばしり一家
The Abashiri Family
Bank president
アニメひみつの花園
Anime Secret Garden
ヘンリー
Henry
アースラン戦記
Heroic Legend of Arslan
カーラーン
Karlahn
楽しいムーミン一家
The Fun Moomin Family
フレドリクソン
Fredrickson
ちいさなおばけアッチ・コッチ・ソッチ
Little Ghosts Atchi, Kotchi and Sotchi
ちょっきりさん
Chokkiri-san
ねこ・ねこ・幻想曲
Nekoneko Fantasia
樹村正人
Kimura Masato
1992 創世機士ガイアース
Genesis Survivor Gaiarth
ビーストマスター
Beastmaster
ルパン三世: ロシアより愛をこめて
Lupin III: From Russia with Love
デューク・ブラウン
Duke Brown
幽☆遊☆白書
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
仙水忍
Sensui Shinobu
1993 今日から俺は!!
Kyou kara Ore wa!!
ニワトリ
Niwatori
1994 ジェノサイバー: 虚界の魔獣
Genocyber: Monster of the Void
デビット
David
七つの海のティコ
Tico of the Seven Seas
ルコント博士
Doctor Lucont
1996 シャーマニックプリンセス
Shamanic Princess
Guardian World chief
1998 太陽の子エステバン ( 1998 redub)
Sun Child Esteban
ガスパル
Gaspar
スーパードール★リカちゃん
Super Doll Licca-chan
ドクタースケアクロウ
Doctor Scarecrow
2001 キャプテン翼
Captain Tsubasa
吉良耕三
Kira Kouzou
2008 ルパン三世: sweet lost night 〜魔法のランプは悪夢の予感〜
Lupin III: sweet lost night ~Magic Lamp Predicts Nightmares~
ジョーダン
Jordan