Seiyuu Info: Kitamura Kouichi
Seiyuu data
北村弘一
Kitamura Kouichi
Information
Production Company:
江崎プロダクション (?-?)
Ezaki Productions
Birthdate: December 18, 1931
Birthplace:
Height: cm
Weight: kg
Bloodtype:
Interests:
Voice Roles
DateAnimeRole
1967 黄金バット
Golden Bat
(unknown role)
リボンの騎士
Knight of the Ribbon
(unknown role)
1968 アニマル1
Animal 1
東四郎
Higashi Shirou
佐武と市捕物控
Sabu and Ichi's Detective Memoirs
仁兵
Jinbei
佐平次
Saheiji
(unnamed role) (#10)
Ronin (#1,7)
1969 ムーミン
Moomin
ヘムル署長
Chief Hemul
Ancestor
佐武と市捕物控
Sabu and Ichi's Detective Memoirs
青木
Aoki
銀造
Ginzou
一角
Ikkaku
順庵
Junan
(unnamed role) (#45,48)
Fake Ichi (#42)
Ronin (#14,17)
1970 いなかっぺ大将
Country General
吾作
Gosaku
のらくろ
Norakuro
(various roles)
1971 天才バカボン
Genius Bakabon
凡田先生
Tanda-sensei
ふしぎなメルモ
Mysterious Melmo
ワレガラス
Waregarasu
God (#1)
1972 ムーミン
Moomin
ヘムル署長
Chief Hemul
隆一まんが劇場おんぶおばけ
Ryuuichi Manga Theater Piggyback Ghost
三休
Sankyuu
1973 新造人間キャシャーン
Rebuilt Man Casshan
上月博士
Doctor Kouzuki
けろっこデメタン
Little Frog Demetan
雨太郎
Amatarou
空手バカ一代
Karate Idiot Generation
加藤
Katou
Chizakura boss (#2)
山ねずみロッキーチャック
Woodchuck Rocky Chuck
Rocky's papa
Tom's father
ワンサくん
Wansa-kun
Kouta's father
1974 新造人間キャシャーン
Rebuilt Man Casshan
Flora's grandfather (#27)
科学忍者隊ガッチャマン
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman
ミスノ博士
Doctor Misuno
はじめ人間ギャートルズ
First Human Gattles
(unknown role)
空手バカ一代
Karate Idiot Generation
ブラッド=ジョー
Blood Joe
仁科弥七
Nishina Yashichi
セオロ
Seolo
Godfather (#28)
Master (#26,39)
Old gentleman (#27)
Old man (#44)
Priest (#47)
Referee (#31)
Secretary (#38)
Taira's father (#18)
となりのたまげ太くん
Our Neighbor Tamageta-kun
Tamageta's father
小さなバイキングビッケ
Tiny Viking Wickie
ウローブ
Urobe
1975 アラビアン・ナイト: シンドバッドの冒険
Arabian Knights: Adventures of Sindbad
バズール
Bazuul
元祖天才バカボン
Inventor Genius Bakabon
(unknown role)
ラ・セーヌの星
Étoile de la Seine
ポール・ロラン
Paul Laurent
1976 ハックルベリィの冒険
Adventures of Huckleberry
サッチャー
Thatcher
1977 家なき子
Nobody's Boy
アラン (Ep. 1-17)
Alan
(unknown role) (#11)
1978 無敵鋼人ダイターンIII
Invincible Ironman Daitarn III
ギャリソン時田
Garrison Tokita
ルパン三世
Lupin III
陳東南
Chin Tonnan
シャーロック
Sherlock
ペリーヌ物語
The Story of Perrine
レオーネ
Leone
宝島
Treasure Island
アブラハム
Abraham
レッドルース
Redruth
Flint the Parrot
1979 科学忍者隊ガッチャマンII
Science Ninja Team Gatchaman II
リッチマン三世
Richman III
闘士ゴーディアン
Gladiator Gordian
大滝キョウタロウ
Ohtaki Kyoutarou
サクシダー
Zaxinder
ルパン三世
Lupin III
コナン・ドリル
Conan Doryle
ジオ・マクリード
Zeo Macreed
Chief Inspector (#116)
King (#65)
1980 マルコ・ポーロの冒険
Adventures of Marco Polo
チャンパ王
King Chanpa
ルパン三世
Lupin III
ムッシュ・ダレ
Monsieur Dalle
モンジャ
Monja
ICPO Chief (#153)
おじゃまんが山田くん
Ojamanga Yamada-kun
ゴトウ監督
Director Gotou
森中
Morinaka
ジョージ・ワシントン
George Washington
Ojama-inu
1981 最強ロボ&nbspダイオージャ
Ultimate Robot Daiohja
グローザー
Grozer
ルビタイ
Rubytai
ドラえもん: のび太の宇宙開拓史
Doraemon: Nobita's Space Exploration
メス
Mesu
家族ロビンソン漂流記: ふしぎな島のフローネ
Robsinson Family Castaways: Flowne on the Mysterious Island
ゲルハルト
Gerhart
うる星やつら
Urusei Yatsura
Shuutarou's grandfather
1982 太陽の子エステバン
Sun Child Esteban
クラカ
Curaca
少年宮本武蔵: わんぱく二刀流
Young Miyamoto Musashi: Double-sword Rascal
Mayor
1983 はだしのゲン
Barefoot Gen
Landlord
イーグルサム
Eagle Sam
ペリカン先生
Pelican-sensei
ゴルゴ13
Golgo-13
アルバート
Albert
ナイン
Nine
中尾 (Specials 2,3, movie)
Nakao
ナイン2: 恋人宣言
Nine 2: Lover's Declaration
中尾 (Specials 2,3, movie)
Nakao
超時空世紀オーガス
Super Dimension Century Orguss
ゴーヴ
Gorve
1984 ルパン三世PARTIII
Lupin III Part III
ユンケル
Junkel
ナイン完結編
Nine Finale
中尾 (Specials 2,3, movie)
Nakao
黒い雨に打たれて
Struck by Black Rain
笹原
Sasahara
1985 ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
陰摩羅鬼
Onmoraki
山田
Yamada
Mountain god
Odoro-odoro
ハイスクール! 奇面組
Highschool Miracle Club
陸奥五郎 (Ep. 47)
Mutsu Gorou
ルパン三世PARTIII
Lupin III Part III
スポルディング
Sporting
タッチ
Touch
西尾茂則
Nishio Shigenori
1986 はだしのゲン2
Barefoot Gen 2
松吾
Shougo
ドテラマン
Doteraman
タメイ鬼
Tameiki
ロボタン
Robotan
Math dojo teacher (#14.1)
時空の旅人TIMESTRANGER
Time Traveller TIMESTRANGER
グネッキ・ソルディ・オルガンティノ
Gnecchi-Soldo Organtino
徳川家康
Tokugawa Ieyasu
Captain
1987 ドラえもん: のび太と竜の騎士
Doraemon: Nobita and the Dragon Knight
Director
エスパー魔美
Esper Mami
Gentleman (#3)
陽あたり良好!
Hiatari Ryoukou!
Director
のらくろクン
Norakuro-kun
嵐暴博士
Doctor Shinkoiwa
ついでにとんちんかん
Tsuide ni Tonchinkan
何寸念
Nani Sunnen
オズの魔法使い
The Wizard of Oz
Hammer (#16)
Kuruma (#31)
1988 ハーイ!あっこです
Hi, It's Akko!
太一
Taiichi
小公子セディ
Little Prince Ceddie
ジェファーソン
Jefferson
美味しんぼ
Oishinbo
富二郎
Fujirou
ワット・ポーとぼくらのお話
The Story of Us and Watt Po
イサク
Isaku
うる星やつら 完結篇: ボーイ・ミーツ・ガール
Urusei Yatsura Finale: Boy Meets Girl
Lum's great-grandfather
1989 エンゼルコップ
Angel Cop
市原
Ichihara
青いブリンク
Blue Blink
Master (#6)
Policeman (#4)
ぶっちぎり
Butchigiri
古川
Furukawa
チンプイ
Chinpui
クロード沢田
Claude Sawada
ドラえもん: のび太の日本誕生
Doraemon: Nobita's Birth of Japan
Elder
ハイスピード・ジェシー
Hi-Speed Jecy
パオロン
Paolon
伊勢湾台風物語
The Typhoon of Ise Bay
熊田
Kumada
1990 それいけ!アンパンマン: みなみの海をすくえ!
Go! Anpanman: Save the South Sea!
うずまきまん
Uzumakiman
平成天才バカボン
Heisei Genius Bakabon
(unknown role)
天外魔境: 自来也おぼろ変
Far East of Eden: Jiraiya Misty Transformation
家老
Karou
THE八犬伝
The Hakkenden
横堀在村
Yokohori Arimura
RPG伝説ヘポイ
RPG Legend Hepoi
パル爺ちゃん
Grandpa Pal
のたり松太郎
Notari Matsutarou
島田先生
Shimada-sensei
ミノタウロスの皿
Plate of the Minotaur
Doctor
しあわせのかたち
Shape of Happiness
Retired person
三丁目の夕日
Sunset on Third Street
茶川竜之介
Chagawa Ryuunosuke
宅間先生
Takuma-sensei
1991 アースラン戦記
Heroic Legend of Arslan
ボダン
Bodan
ルパン三世: ナポレオンの辞書を奪え
Lupin III: Steal Napoleon's Dictionary
Old scholar
私と私: 二人のロッテ
Me and Me: The Two Lottes
ガベーレ
Gabelle
帝都物語
Megalopolis Story
天野順吉
Amano Junkichi
1992 アップフェルラント物語
Apfelland Story
フォンヘルムート博士
Dr. von Helmut
ダウンロード: 南無阿弥陀仏は愛の詩
Download: Namuamidabutsu is a Song of Love
Youko's father
楽しいムーミン一家: 冒険日記
The Fun Moomin Family: Adventure Diary
Sherriff (#17)
創世機士ガイアース
Genesis Survivor Gaiarth
ハルディン
Hardin
姫ちゃんのリボン
Hime-chan's Ribbon
Erica's grandfather
笑ウせぇるすまん
Laughing Salesman
向井誓司
Mukai Keiji
ルパン三世: ロシアより愛をこめて
Lupin III: From Russia with Love
ブッチュ
Butch
走れメロス
Run, Moerus
Village chief
せんぼんまつばら: 川と生きる少年たち
Senbonmatsubara: Boys who Live with the River
荻村藤市
Ogimura Touichi
幽☆遊☆白書
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
妖駄
Youda
1993 難波金融伝ミナミの帝王
Nanba Economy Legend Emperor of Minami
柳田
Yanagida
紅狼
Hong Lang
(unknown role)
1994 フラッグ!
Flag!
(unknown role)
KEY THE METAL IDOL
Key The Metal Idol
巳真武羅尾
Mima Murao
マクロスプラス
Macross Plus
ゴメス
Gomez
らんま1/2: 超無差別決戦! 乱馬チームVS伝説の鳳凰
Ranma 1/2: Super Indescriminate Battle! Ranma Team vs Legendary Phoenix
Shopkeeper
1995 ビット・ザ・キューピッド
Bit the Cupid
バッカス
Bacchus
飛べ!イサミ
Fly High! Isami
花丘観柳斉
Hanaoka Kanryuusai
NINKU -忍空-
NINKU
ガウニー
Gauney
1996 ドラえもん: のび太と銀河超特急
Doraemon: Nobita and the Galactic Express
Ninja master robot
ドラゴンボールGT
Dragonball GT
エスカ
Eska
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
徐福
Xu Fu
ルパン三世: トワイライト☆ジェミニの秘密
Lupin III: The Secret of Twilight Gemini
ブルトカリー
Brutocary
るろうに剣心: -明治剣客浪漫譚-
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Swordsman Romance
柏崎念至
Kashiwazaki Nenji
1997 それいけ!アンパンマン: ぼくらはヒーロー
Go! Anpanman: We are Heroes
おそうじまん
Osoujiman
Goat painter
メイズ☆爆熱時空
Maze Mega-Burst Space
ナウクリフ
Naucliff
1998 太陽の子エステバン ( 1998 redub)
Sun Child Esteban
パパカマヨ
Papacamayo
マスター・モスキートン '99
Master Mosquiton '99
Scholar (#18)
1999 それいけ!アンパンマン: 勇気の花がひらくとき
Go! Anpanman: When the Flower of Courage Blooms
こてつじいさん
Grandpa Kotetsu
2003 ルパン三世: お宝返却大作戦!!
Lupin III: The Treasure Repayment Operation!!
トカレフ
Tokarev
2004 ドラえもん
Doraemon
Mama's father (#1773)