Character Info: Creamy Mami
Char data
Placeholder text. Please reload.
クリーミ・マミ
Creamy Mami
Real name: 森沢優 Morisawa Yuu
Anime appearances
TitleTypeDate
魔法の天使クリィミーマミ
Magical Angel Creamy Mami
TV 1983
魔法の天使クリィミーマミ:
         永遠のワンスモア

Magical Angel Creamy Mami:
         Once More Forever

OAV 1984
魔法の天使クリィミーマミ:
         ロンググッドバイ

Magical Angel Creamy Mami: Long Goodbye
OAV 1985
艶姿魔法の三人娘
Charming Girls Magical Trio
OAV 1986
クリィミーマミ ソングスペシャル2:
         カーテンコール

Creamy Mami Song Special 2: Curtain Call
OAV 1986
魔女っ子クラブ4人組:
         A空間からのエイリアンX

Magical Girl Quartet:
         Alien X from A-space

OAV 1987
Seiyuu
太田貴子 Ohta Takako
Bio Data
Gender: Female
Race: Human
Hair color: Light purple
Eye color: Green
Height: 155 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Bust: 78 cm
Waist: 56 cm
Hips: 79 cm
Blood Type:
Age: 16
Wears Glasses? No
Freckles? No
Smokes? No
Birthdate: 15 July 1983
Birthplace:

Special Physical Characteristics:
None
Personality
History
Family and Relationships
Relatives
None
Pets
None
Occupation/Group data
Occupation: Idol singer
Vehicles and Mechs
None
Items
None
Special Abilities
None