Anime Info: Lupin the Third: A Woman Called MIne Fujiko
Anime data
Placeholder text. Please reload.
LUPIN the Third: -峰不二子という女-
Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna
English translation: Lupin the Third: A Woman Called MIne Fujiko
Details
Based on: ルパン三世 Lupin III (Manga by モンキー・パンチ Monkey Punch )
Spin-off of: ルパン三世PARTIII Lupin III Part III
Demographic: Shounen
Genre: Action->Crime/Police
Medium: TV | Color
Air dates: 04 April 2012 - 27 June 2012
Episodes: 13
Animation studio:
トムス・エンタテインメント
TMS Entertainment

TMS/Po10tial
Production company:
Sponsor:
No data
Recorded at:
No data
TV Station: No data
Timeslot:
Ratings:
Highest: ?
Average: ?
Lowest: ?
Plot Summary:
Filter staff/cast by ep(s):
Staff
Creator:
モンキー・パンチ
Monkey Punch
Character Designer:
小池健
Koike Ken
Prop Design:
森山洋
Moriyama Hiroshi
Series Construction:
岡田麿里
Okada Mari
Executive Producer:
奥田誠治
Okuda Seiji
Chief Producer:
尾崎穏通
Ozaki Odamichi
菅沼直樹
Suganuma Naoki
Producer:
岩佐直樹
Iwasa Naoki
浄園祐
Kiyozono Yuu
中谷敏夫
Nakatani Toshio
Asst. Producer:
中谷諭史
Nakatani Satoshi
進藤友博
Shindou Tomohiro
Planning:
加藤良太
Katou Ryouta
加藤州平
Katou Shuuhei
Screenplay:
岡田麿里 ( 7 eps. )
Okada Mari
三次五子 (#2)
Mitsugi Itsuko
大西信介 (#5)
Ohnishi Shinsuke
佐藤大 (#3,7,10)
Satou Dai
西村純二 (#8)
Nishimura Junji
Storyboards:
山本沙代 (#1,2,13)
Yamamoto Sayo
横山彰利 (#12,13)
Yokoyama Akitoshi
花田五郎 (#2)
Hanada Gorou
中村章子 (#6)
Nakamura Akiko
大橋誉志光 (#10)
Ohhashi Yoshimitsu
高橋敦史 (#4,8)
Takahashi Atsushi
袋小路ピーチク (#11)
Fukurokouji Pichiku
板垣伸 (#5)
Itagaki Shin
西森章 (#7)
Nishimori Akira
佐野隆史 (#3)
Sano Takashi
殿勝秀樹 (#2)
Tonokatsu Hideki
米谷良知 (#9)
Yonetani Yoshitomo
Series Director:
山本沙代
Yamamoto Sayo
Director:
土屋康郎 (#3,9,13)
Tsuchiya Yasurou
須藤真 (#12,13)
Sudou Shin
殿勝秀樹 (#2,6)
Tonokatsu Hideki
原田奈奈 (#12)
Harada Nana
中村章子 (#6)
Nakamura Akiko
菱川直樹 (#10,13)
Hishikawa Naoki
高橋亨 (#1,8)
Takahashi Tohru
袋小路ピーチク (#11)
Fukurokouji Pichiku
板垣伸 (#5)
Itagaki Shin
西森章 (#7)
Nishimori Akira
立川譲 (#11)
Tachikawa Yuzuru
山内東生雄 (#4)
Yamauchi Tomio
山本沙代 (#13)
Yamamoto Sayo
Chief Animation Director:
小池健
Koike Ken
Animation Director:
竹上貴雄 ( 6 eps. )
Takegami Takao
斎藤大輔 ( 4 eps. )
Saitou Daisuke
小林理 (#2,7,10)
Kobayashi Osamu
清水洋 (#4,9,13)
Shimizu You
加藤洋人 (#3,9)
Katou Hiroto
依田正彦 ( 5 eps. )
Yorita Masahiko
石川晋吾 (#8,11,13)
Ishikawa Shingo
もんちあきら (#3,7,10)
Monchi Akira
阿部智之 (#8,13)
Abe Tomoyuki
小池健 (#1,13)
Koike Ken
梅津茜 (#3,6)
Umezu Akane
CHOI KYUNG SEOK
(#8)
板垣伸 (#5)
Itagaki Shin
Kim Gi-Nam
(#9)
枕宏 (#12)
Makura Hiroshi
森山洋 (#13)
Moriyama Hiroshi
中村章子 (#6)
Nakamura Akiko
関口雅浩 (#7)
Sekiguchi Masahiro
Shin Hyung Woo
(#5)
外崎春雄 (#12)
Sotozaki Haruo
青井清年 (#5)
Aoi Kiyotoshi
藤崎賢二 (#8)
Fujisaki Kenji
Kim Dong Sik
(#9)
小美戸幸代 (#12)
Komito Yukiyo
南伸一郎 (#12)
Minami Shinichirou
村松尚雄 (#7)
Muramatsu Hisao
佐野隆史 (#13)
Sano Takashi
嶋謙一 (#11)
Shima Kenichi
Sin Jai Ik
(#9)
横山謙次 (#5)
Yokoyama Kenji
Art Director:
田村盛揮
Tamura Seiki
Art Design:
宮野隆
Miyano Takashi
Layout:
久保川絵梨子 (#4)
Kubokawa Eriko
竹上貴雄 (#4)
Takegami Takao
依田正彦 (#4)
Yorita Masahiko
Photography Director:
山田豊徳
Yamada Toyotoku
Audio Director:
清水洋史
Shimizu Hiroshi
Music:
菊地成孔
Kikuchi Naruyoshi
Music Producer:
渡辺信一郎
Watanabe Shinichirou
Music Production:
日本コロムビア
Nippon Columbia
トムス・ミュージック
Thomas Music
Script Supervisor:
鈴木常泰
Suzuki Tsuneyasu
Color Design:
茂木孝浩
Shigeki Takahiro
Editing:
長坂智樹
Nagasaka Tomoki
Production Manager:
藤吉美那子
Fujiyoshi Minako
Cast
Sort by:
有本欽隆
Arimoto Kinryuu
President (#7)
チョー
Chou
High priest (#1)
長克巳
Chou Katsumi
梟頭
Kyouto
深見梨加
Fukami Rika
アイヤーン・マイヤー (#4)
Ianne Meier
古舘寛治
Furutachi Kanji
ルイス・勇・アルメイダ伯爵
Count Luis Yuu Almeida
橋本一子
Hashimoto Ichiko
梟頭
Kyouto
宝亀克寿
Houki Katsuhisa
Secretary General (#7)
梶裕貴
Kaji Yuuki
オスカー
Oscar
勝杏里
Katsu Anri
ペンネ (#2)
Penne
慶長佑香
Keichou Yuka
イゾルデ・ブラッハ (#6)
Isolde Brach
小林清志
Kobayashi Kiyoshi
次元大介
Jigen Daisuke
小林沙苗
Kobayashi Sanae
アイシャ
Aisha
小林由美子
Kobayashi Yumiko
マルコ (#3)
Marco
栗田貫一
Kurita Kanichi
ルパン三世 (20XX series)
Lupin III
桑島法子
Kuwashima Houko
アンゼリカ (#6)
Angelica
京田尚子
Kyouda Hisako
Old woman (#5)
仲野裕
Nakano Yutaka
ダレンゾ (#4)
Darenzo
浪川大輔
Namikawa Daisuke
石川五エ門 (20XX series)
Ishikawa Goemon
野中秀哲
Nonaka Hideaki
シュメイト男爵 (#3)
Baron Schmeitt
沢城みゆき
Sawashiro Miyuki
峰不二子 (20XX series)
Mine Fujiko
島香裕
Shimaka Yuu
Client (#8)
嶋村侑
Shimamura Yuu
Kaleidoscope woman (#9)
立川三貴
Tachikawa Mitsutaka
トランク・ゲオルブ (#3)
Trunk Georb
多田野曜平
Tadano Youhei
林沈々 (#2)
Rin Shinshin
高岡瓶々
Takaoka Binbin
フリッツ・カイザー博士
Doctor Fritz Kaizer
武田華
Takeda Hana
ルイーズ (#3)
Louise
田中敦子
Tanaka Atsuko
チッチョリーナ (#2)
Ciccolina
シトト・チャンドラ (#8)
Schtott Chandra
東地宏樹
Touchi Hiroki
アンゼリカ・ケスト (#7)
Philadel Kest
東條加那子
Toujou Kanako
ノーラ (#4)
Nora
津村まこと
Tsumura Makoto
グレース (#3)
Grace
内田直哉
Uchida Naoya
マッケローネ (#2)
Macarone
牛山茂
Ushiyama Shigeru
フランク (#3)
Frank
山寺宏一
Yamadera Kouichi
銭形幸一 (20xx series)
Zenigata Kouichi
山野井仁
Yamanoi Jin
Troupe leader (#4)
山崎美貴
Yamazaki Miki
シュメイト夫人 (#3)
Mrs. Schmeitt
矢島晶子
Yashima Akiko
Boy (#5)
Songs
TitleTypeWhen
新・嵐が丘 New Arashigaoka
Performer: 橋本一子 Hashimoto Ichiko
Lyrics: 菊地成孔 Kikuchi Naruyoshi
Music: 菊地成孔 Kikuchi Naruyoshi
Arrangement: 菊地成孔 Kikuchi Naruyoshi
Musical performance: 菊地成孔 Kikuchi Naruyoshi , Pepe Tormento Ascaral
Opening
Duty Friend
Performer: NIKIIE
Lyrics: NIKIIE
Music: NIKIIE
Arrangement: 中島ノブユキ Nakajima Nobuyuki
Ending
Episode Data
#   Title Data Screenplay Storyboards Director Anim. Dir.
1   大泥棒VS女怪盗
Master Thief vs Lady Thief

30 min
岡田麿里
Okada Mari
山本沙代
Yamamoto Sayo
高橋亨
Takahashi Tohru
小池健
Koike Ken
2   .357マグナム
.357 Magnum

30 min
三次五子
Mitsugi Itsuko
花田五郎
Hanada Gorou
殿勝秀樹
Tonokatsu Hideki
山本沙代
Yamamoto Sayo
殿勝秀樹
Tonokatsu Hideki
小林理
Kobayashi Osamu
竹上貴雄
Takegami Takao
依田正彦
Yorita Masahiko
3   淑女とサムライ
The Lady and the Samurai

30 min
佐藤大
Satou Dai
佐野隆史
Sano Takashi
土屋康郎
Tsuchiya Yasurou
加藤洋人
Katou Hiroto
もんちあきら
Monchi Akira
斎藤大輔
Saitou Daisuke
竹上貴雄
Takegami Takao
梅津茜
Umezu Akane
4   歌に生き、恋に生き
Live for Music, Live for Love

30 min
岡田麿里
Okada Mari
高橋敦史
Takahashi Atsushi
山内東生雄
Yamauchi Tomio
清水洋
Shimizu You
5   血濡れた三角
Blood-soaked Triangle

30 min
大西信介
Ohnishi Shinsuke
板垣伸
Itagaki Shin
板垣伸
Itagaki Shin
青井清年
Aoi Kiyotoshi
板垣伸
Itagaki Shin
Shin Hyung Woo
横山謙次
Yokoyama Kenji
6   愛の牢獄
Prison of Love

30 min
岡田麿里
Okada Mari
中村章子
Nakamura Akiko
中村章子
Nakamura Akiko
殿勝秀樹
Tonokatsu Hideki
中村章子
Nakamura Akiko
斎藤大輔
Saitou Daisuke
竹上貴雄
Takegami Takao
梅津茜
Umezu Akane
7   音楽と革命
Music and Revolution

30 min
佐藤大
Satou Dai
西森章
Nishimori Akira
西森章
Nishimori Akira
小林理
Kobayashi Osamu
もんちあきら
Monchi Akira
村松尚雄
Muramatsu Hisao
関口雅浩
Sekiguchi Masahiro
8   命日
Death Anniversary

30 min
西村純二
Nishimura Junji
高橋敦史
Takahashi Atsushi
高橋亨
Takahashi Tohru
阿部智之
Abe Tomoyuki
CHOI KYUNG SEOK
藤崎賢二
Fujisaki Kenji
石川晋吾
Ishikawa Shingo
依田正彦
Yorita Masahiko
9   湯けむり慕情
Oil Lamp Longing

30 min
岡田麿里
Okada Mari
米谷良知
Yonetani Yoshitomo
土屋康郎
Tsuchiya Yasurou
加藤洋人
Katou Hiroto
Kim Dong Sik
Kim Gi-Nam
清水洋
Shimizu You
Sin Jai Ik
依田正彦
Yorita Masahiko
10   死んだ街
Dead City

30 min
佐藤大
Satou Dai
大橋誉志光
Ohhashi Yoshimitsu
菱川直樹
Hishikawa Naoki
小林理
Kobayashi Osamu
もんちあきら
Monchi Akira
斎藤大輔
Saitou Daisuke
竹上貴雄
Takegami Takao
11   愚か者の祭
Fool's Festival

30 min
岡田麿里
Okada Mari
袋小路ピーチク
Fukurokouji Pichiku
袋小路ピーチク
Fukurokouji Pichiku
立川譲
Tachikawa Yuzuru
石川晋吾
Ishikawa Shingo
嶋謙一
Shima Kenichi
竹上貴雄
Takegami Takao
依田正彦
Yorita Masahiko
12   峰不二子という女 (前篇)
The Woman Called Mine Fujiko (part 1)

30 min
岡田麿里
Okada Mari
横山彰利
Yokoyama Akitoshi
原田奈奈
Harada Nana
須藤真
Sudou Shin
小美戸幸代
Komito Yukiyo
枕宏
Makura Hiroshi
南伸一郎
Minami Shinichirou
外崎春雄
Sotozaki Haruo
13   峰不二子という女 (前篇)
The Woman Called Mine Fujiko (part 2)

30 min
岡田麿里
Okada Mari
山本沙代
Yamamoto Sayo
横山彰利
Yokoyama Akitoshi
菱川直樹
Hishikawa Naoki
須藤真
Sudou Shin
土屋康郎
Tsuchiya Yasurou
山本沙代
Yamamoto Sayo
阿部智之
Abe Tomoyuki
石川晋吾
Ishikawa Shingo
小池健
Koike Ken
森山洋
Moriyama Hiroshi
斎藤大輔
Saitou Daisuke
佐野隆史
Sano Takashi
清水洋
Shimizu You
竹上貴雄
Takegami Takao
依田正彦
Yorita Masahiko