Anime Info: Gegege no Kitarou
Anime data
Placeholder text. Please reload.
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
Details
Based on: ゲゲゲの鬼太郎 Gegege no Kitarou (Manga by 水木しげる Mizuki Shigeru )
Remake of: ゲゲゲの鬼太郎 Gegege no Kitarou
Demographic: Shounen
Genre: Occult
Subject: Youkai
Medium: TV | Color
Air dates: 12 October 1985 - 06 February 1988
Episodes: 108
Animation studio:
東映動画 Toei Animation
Production company:
Sponsor:
No data
Recorded at:
No data
TV Station: フジテレビ Fuji Television
Timeslot:
Thu 1830-1900
Ratings:
Highest: ?
Average: ?
Lowest: ?
Plot Summary:
Filter staff/cast by ep(s):
Staff
Creator:
水木しげる
Mizuki Shigeru
Character Designer:
兼森義則
Kanemori Yoshinori
Executive Producer:
小塚憲夫
Kozuka Norio
松下健吉
Matsushita Kenkichi
Producer:
横山賢二
Yokoyama Kenji
Planning:
木村京太郎
Kimura Kyoutarou
清水賢治
Shimizu Kenji
Screenplay:
武上純希 ( 37 eps. )
Takegami Junki
大橋志吉 ( 30 eps. )
Ohhashi Yukiyoshi
山崎晴哉 (#24,28,99)
Yamazaki Seiya
星山博之 ( 35 eps. )
Hoshiyama Hiroyuki
並木敏 (#5,9,21)
Namiki Satoshi
金巻兼一 (#90)
Kanemaki Kenichi
Chief Director:
葛西治
Kasai Osamu
芝田浩樹
Shibata Hiroki
Director:
葛西治 ( 16 eps. )
Kasai Osamu
芹川有吾 ( 14 eps. )
Serikawa Yuugo
今沢哲男 ( 11 eps. )
Imasawa Tetsuo
明比正行 ( 7 eps. )
Akehi Masayuki
岡崎稔 ( 4 eps. )
Okazaki Minoru
石田昌久 ( 14 eps. )
Ishida Akihisa
芝田浩樹 ( 14 eps. )
Shibata Hiroki
白土武 ( 8 eps. )
Shirato Takeshi
生頼昭憲 ( 7 eps. )
Ourai Akinori
棚沢隆 ( 4 eps. )
Tanazawa Takashi
山寺昭夫 ( 4 eps. )
Yamadera Akio
福留政彦 (#15)
Fukutome Masahiko
西沢信孝 (#8,14,24)
Nishizawa Nobutaka
Asst. Director:
赤木佳枝
Akagi Kae
有間二郎
Arima Jirou
福田悦次郎
Fukuda Etsujirou
一橋良
Ichihashi Ryou
北村俊浩
Kitamura Toshihiro
西山明樹彦
Nishiyama Akihiko
高瀬節夫
Takase Setsuo
和田裕一
Wada Yuuichi
薬師寺剛
Yakushiji Gou
山口頼房
Yamaguchi Yorifusa
天沢宗而
Amazawa Muneshika
遠藤卓司
Endou Takuji
細田雅弘
Hosoda Masahiro
今井悠紀夫
Imai Yukio
小坂春女
Kosaka Harume
岡田将介
Okada Shousuke
上村康宏
Uemura Yasuhiro
渡辺美和子
Watanabe Miwako
山寺昭夫
Yamadera Akio
米谷良知
Yonetani Yoshitomo
Animation Director:
松本朋之 ( 18 eps. )
Matsumoto Tomoyuki
入好さとる ( 11 eps. )
Iriyoshi Satoru
清水明 ( 10 eps. )
Shimizu Akira
稲野義信 ( 8 eps. )
Inano Yoshinobu
山本福雄 ( 4 eps. )
Yamamoto Fukuo
清山滋崇 ( 12 eps. )
Shiyama Shigetaka
平田かほる ( 10 eps. )
Hirata Kahoru
山口泰弘 ( 10 eps. )
Yamaguchi Yasuhiro
松本勝次 ( 7 eps. )
Matsumoto Shouji
柳瀬譲二 ( 4 eps. )
Yanase Jouji
石黒育 (#3,10)
Ishikuro Ikumi
新岡浩美 (#103,108)
Niioka Hiromi
古川達也 (#15)
Furukawa Tatsuya
松本清 (#18)
Matsumoto Kiyoshi
音無竜之介 (#2)
Otonashi Ryuunosuke
兼森義則 (#7,14)
Kanemori Yoshinori
高田耕一 (#98,105)
Takada Kouichi
金子康良 (#25)
Kanako Yasuyoshi
宮沢康紀 (#107)
Miyazawa Yasuki
下田正美 (#11)
Shimoda Masami
Art Director:
鷲崎博 ( 41 eps. )
Washizaki Hiroshi
阿部泰三郎 (#1-5,7)
Abe Taisaburou
伊藤信治 ( 4 eps. )
Itou Shinji
小林祐子 ( 3 eps. )
Kobayashi Yuuko
伊藤雅人 (#29,91)
Itou Masato
藤田勉 ( 34 eps. )
Fujita Ben
金島邦夫 ( 6 eps. )
Kanejima Kunio
田中資幸 ( 4 eps. )
Tanaka Tatsuyuki
山本善之 (#19,22,25)
Yamamoto Yoshiyuki
吉田智子 (#105,107)
Yoshida Tomoko
襟立智子 (#99)
Eritate Tomoko
丸森俊昭 (#37)
Marumori Toshiaki
内川文広 (#69)
Uchikawa Fumihiro
池田祐二 (#102)
Ikeda Yuuji
秦秀信 (#78)
Misore Hidenobu
Art Design:
阿部泰三郎
Abe Taisaburou
Photography:
森口洋輔
Moriguchi Yousuke
佐藤隆郎
Satou Takarou
沖野雅英
Okino Masahide
玉川芳行
Tamagawa Yoshiyuki
Sound Effects:
今野康之
Imano Yasuyuki
Music:
川崎真弘
Kawasaki Mahiro
Music Selection:
田中英行
Tanaka Hideyuki
Special Effects:
浅田三男
Asada Sabuo
平尾千秋
Hirao Chiaki
前田仁
Maeda Jin
中尾寿貴
Nakao Toshiki
真田祥子
Sanada Yoiko
菅谷哲美
Sugetani Tetsumi
朝沼清良
Asanuma Kiyoshi
熊井芳貴
Kumai Yoshitaka
中島正之
Nakajima Masayuki
榊原豊彦
Sakakibara Toyohiko
堰合昇
Sekiai Noboru
山本公
Yamamoto Hiroshi
Recording:
蔵本貞司
Kuramoto Teiji
Editing:
花井正明
Hanai Masaaki
吉川泰弘
Yoshikawa Yasuhiro
清水慎治
Shimizu Shinji
Production Journal:
原芳子
Hara Yoshiko
松原志保子
Matsuhara Shihoko
塩山芳明
Shioyama Yoshiaki
樋口裕子
Higuchi Yuuko
柴八千穂
Shiba Yachiho
竹澤裕美子
Takezawa Yumiko
Production Advance:
安部正次郎
Abe Shoujirou
遠藤卓司
Endou Takuji
井出信一
Ide Shinichi
今井功
Imai Taku
角谷しづき
Kakutani Shizuki
真野圭子
Mano Keiko
森一敏
Mori Kazutoshi
岡田将介
Okada Shousuke
和田祥二
Wada Shouji
渡辺慎一
Watanabe Shinichi
米谷良知
Yonetani Yoshitomo
赤木佳枝
Akagi Kae
花咲晃
Hanasaki Noboru
射口佑子
Iguchi Yuuko
今井悠紀夫
Imai Yukio
北村俊浩
Kitamura Toshihiro
日立承
Medachi Shou
西山明樹彦
Nishiyama Akihiko
上村康宏
Uemura Yasuhiro
和田裕一
Wada Yuuichi
山中洋
Yamanaka You
Film Processing:
東映化学
Toei Kagaku
Publicity:
小暮雄一
Ogura Yuuichi
Cast
Sort by:
阿部道子
Abe Michiko
Kenji's mother
Yamada's wife
秋本晴美
Akimoto Kiyomi
(unknown role)
雨宮一美
Amemiya Kazumi
若杉先生
Wakasugi-sensei
安西正弘
Anzai Masahiro
Nopperabou
青羽美代子
Aoba Miyoko
(unknown role)
青木和代
Aoki Kazuyo
秋山
Akiyama
Adzuki-babaa
Kerakera-onna
青木みどり
Aoki Midori
(unknown role)
青野武
Aono Takeshi
ぬらりひょん
Nurarihyon
Ido-sennin
あずさ欣平
Azusa Kinpei
源さん
Gen-san
Shinigami
Village chief
千葉順二
Chiba Junji
山中爺さん
Yamanakato-san
Mollusc demon
千葉繁
Chiba Shigeru
Silk hat Tanuki
Wanted man
土井美加
Doi Mika
吉永ルリ子
Yoshinaga Ruriko
町子
Machiko
啓子
Keiko
Saratsue
江森浩子
Emori Hiroko
砂かけ婆
Sunakake-babaa
古川登志夫
Furukawa Toshio
響ワタル
Hibiki Wataru
古谷徹
Furuya Tohru
吉永
Yoshinaga
アキラ
Akira
Sara-kozou
二又一成
Futamata Issei
Karasu tengu C
Villager B
銀河万丈
Ginga Banjou
ドラキュラ
Dracula
Detective A
Jami
Kowai
Mokumokuren
.
Te-no-me
Wa-nyuudo
郷里大輔
Gouri Daisuke
閻魔大王 (#27,33,39)
King Enma
潘恵子
Han Keiko
春子
Haruko
松代
Matsuyo
Princess
半谷きみえ
Hantani Kimie
Female guest
Schoolgirl A
はせさん治
Hase Sanji
Enra-enra
Gremlin
Hakusanbou
Half-mermaid
Hiderigami
.
Kemedama
Kurabokko
Mermaid boss
Satomi's father
(unknown role)
平野正人
Hirano Masato
Kasabake
広中雅志
Hironaka Masashi
Hyousube
Kamaitachi
Producer
Servant
Villager C
堀江美都子
Horie Mitsuko
ニクス
Nyx
堀川亮
Horikawa Ryou
銀太
Ginta
Brat C
Jigoku Douji
飯塚はる美
Iizuka Harumi
(unknown role)
飯塚昭三
Iizuka Shouzou
Iyami
Prime minister
Yumchak
池田昌子
Ikeda Masako
Atogami
池水通洋
Ikemizu Michihiro
Captain
Commander
Yojimbo
今西正男
Imanishi Masao
Dodo-jii
Komusou
色川京子
Irokawa Kyouko
天童夢子
Tendou Yumeko
石森達幸
Ishimori Tatsuyuki
源次
Genji
Anagura-nyuudo
Ohkubi
掛川裕彦
Kakegawa Hirohiko
Brat
Politician
柿沼紫乃
Kakinuma Shino
Female professor
兼本新吾
Kanemoto Shingo
茂作
Shigesaku
川北さかえ
Kawakita Sakae
(unknown role)
川浪葉子
Kawanami Youko
天童優子
Tendou Yuuko
川島千代子
Kawashima Chiyoko
若杉先生
Wakasugi-sensei
岸野幸正
Kishino Yukimasa
Mountain Tengu
Referee
Teacher
北川米彦
Kitagawa Yonehiko
Seaman
北村弘一
Kitamura Kouichi
山田
Yamada
陰摩羅鬼
Onmoraki
Mountain god
Odoro-odoro
清川元夢
Kiyokawa Motomu
Hermit
木崎修一郎
Kizaki Shuuichirou
(unknown role)
Abura-sumashi
Ake-no-ban
小出和明
Koide Kazuaki
小堺
Osakai
小宮山清
Komiyama Kiyoshi
Otter (#31)
小山茉美
Koyama Mami
紅子
Beniko
京田尚子
Kyouda Hisako
Bakeneko
丸尾知子
Maruo Tomoko
Icicle woman
Islander B
Schoolgirl B
Mouryou
増山江威子
Masuyama Eiko
Datsue-babaa
Tengu
松井摩味
Matsui Mami
ヒデミ
Hidemi
ノンキ
Nonki
丁椎
Hinotoshii
幸一
Kouichi
Boy D
.
Child
Nure-onna
Woman A
松島みのり
Matsushima Minori
Hone-onna
峰恵研
Mine Eken
天邪鬼
Amanojaku
Kushizashi-nyuudo
三沢裕子
Misawa Yuuko
(unknown role)
三田ゆう子
Mita Yuuko
ネコ娘
Neko-musume
三浦英子
Miura Eiko
(unknown role)
三輪勝恵
Miwa Katsue
三吉
Miyoshi
Baby
Kiku
Witch
宮内幸平
Miyauchi Kouhei
Crystal gentleman
Elder
Kagami-jijii
Old professor
Tengu elder
森功至
Mori Katsuji
オサム (#84)
Osamu
Reporter
向殿あさみ
Mukaidono Asami
Kinta's mother
向井真理子
Mukui Mariko
モンロー
Monroe
長畑由美
Nagahata Yumi
アキナ
Akina
永井一郎
Nagai Ichirou
子泣き爺
Konaki-jijii
Middle schooler B
中西妙子
Nakanishi Taeko
Grandmother
中野聖子
Nakano Tomoko
Yobuko
中谷ゆみ
Nakatani Yumi

Tetsu
Arihiko's mother
Buruburu
Lion Inako
難波圭一
Nanba Keiichi
Akaname (#33)
梨羽由記子
Nashiba Yukiko
Futakuchi-onna
西尾徳
Nishio Toku
フランケンシュタイン
Frankenstein
Aka-atama
Danjuurou tanuki
Hotel landlord
Matagorou-oni
野田圭一
Noda Keiichi
横田
Yokota
野本礼三
Nomoto Reizou
Grandfather
Kamisama
大木民夫
Ohki Tamio
ベリアル
Belial
大森章督
Ohmori Akimasa
Daihyakusoku
Demon A
Nozuchi
Official
Old priest
.
Riot squad leader
Salaryman A
Villager B
Yakanzuru
Youkai B
Kamaitachi
大塚芳忠
Ohtsuka Houchuu
Henchman tanuki
Postman tanuki
岡和男
Oka Kazuo
Site foreman
Villager
岡本麻弥
Okamoto Maya
さとみ (#48)
Satomi
小野坂昌也
Onosaka Masaya
Jellyfish king
Karasu Tengu B
ブエル
Buel
海和尚
Kaiwa Nao
Amamehagi
Tsuchikorobi
Yasha
坂本千夏
Sakamoto Chika
健太
Kenta
Young priest
佐藤智恵
Satou Chie
ナキ
Naki
タダシ
Tadashi
Boy A
Female student
佐藤浩之
Satou Hiroyuki
Kidoushu B
Nopperabou A
佐藤正治
Satou Masaharu
天童正夫
Tendou Masao
沢木郁也
Sawaki Ikuya
桜田
Sakurada
Chief editor
Investigator
Pilot
柴田秀勝
Shibata Hidekatsu
バックベアード
Backbaird
柴田由美子
Shibata Yumiko
若杉先生
Wakasugi-sensei
島田敏
Shimada Bin
Cabinet minister
島本須美
Shimamoto Sumi
Demon flower
塩屋浩三
Shioya Kouzou
熊虎
Kumatora
Abura-sumashi
Announcer
Bean seller
Cabinet minister
.
Cactus
Cameraman
Captain
Director
Doctor
Dorota-bou
Geneya's father
Hii clan elder
Manager
Nururi-bou
Policeman
Sea monster
Tadashi's father
Tantan-bou
Maruge
塩沢兼人
Shiozawa Kaneto

Takashi
杉作
Sumisaku
伊集院
Ijuuin
内田
Uchida
Tengu B
白川澄子
Shirakawa Sumiko
よし夫
Yoshio
荘真由美
Shou Mayumi
マキ
Maki
君子
Kimiko
花子
Hanako
カオリ
Kaori
アルメラ
Almera
.
モモコ
Momoko
Boy A
Girl
Hii clan girl
杉山佳寿子
Sugiyama Kazuko
Yobuko
鈴木れい子
Suzuki Reiko
Datsue-babaa
Fukikeshi-babaa
Maid
鈴木富子
Suzuki Tomiko
ウタコ
Utako
ジュン
Jun
トミコ
Tomiko
(unknown role)
高坂真琴
Takasaka Makoto
天童星郎
Tendou Hoshirou
高島雅羅
Takashima Gara
Bikuni
Villager D
Youth A
多岐川まり子
Takigawa Mariko
Kazeko's mother
滝口順平
Takiguchi Junpei
Daruma (#8)
田中秀幸
Tanaka Hideyuki
Shinichi's father
田中和実
Tanaka Kazumi
柿夫
Kakio
Aide
Azuki-arai
Boss
Cap
.
Driver
Electric youkai
Fisherman B
Fuujin
Gang leader A
Hiderigami
Jailer
Kijimuna 1
Laborer
Man A
Mizutora
Nogitsune A
Otter
Pharmacist
Resident
Tenjou-name
Tsurubebi
Villager B
Wind god
Yanari
Yasha
Youkai D
Young man A
Youth A
田中亮一
Tanaka Ryouichi
森田
Morita
早坂
Hayasaka
文太
Bunta
Bakebi
Company president
.
Driver
Henchman B
Policeman A
田中康郎
Tanaka Yasuo
村山
Murayama
野上
Nogami
Akane's father
Conductor
Daruma
.
Fishmonger
Gasha-dokuro
Ghost sandals
Kaminari
Miage-nyuudo
Nobiagari
Old Mizuki
Tantan-bou
Tenaga
Uruta
Wolfman
Yanari B
田の中勇
Tanonaka Isamu
目玉
Medama
龍田直樹
Tatsuda Naoki
ブン太
Bunta
坂田
Sakada
コボルト
Cobalt
Ashinaga
Takuroubi
戸田恵子
Toda Keiko
鬼太郎
Kitarou
徳丸完
Tokumaru Kan
Company director
富山敬
Tomiyama Kei
ねずみ男
Nezumi-otoko
Mouse man
富沢美智恵
Tomizawa Michie
カルメン
Carmen
里子
Satoko
Genie
頓宮恭子
Tonguu Kyouko
ステオ
Suteo
沖川
Okigawa
ヨシミツ
Yoshimitsu
与一
Yoichi
正太
Shouta
.
六助
Rokurou
オコリ
Okori
Akaname
Boy B
Fake Yobuko
戸谷公次
Totani Kouji
金竹
Kanadake
Boat ghost
Conductor
Grass kamaitchi
Manager B
.
Mollusc demon
Policeman
President A
TV Announcer
Village chief
Wanted man A
冬馬由美
Touma Yumi

Hiroshi
津田延代
Tsuda Nobuyo
Female yasha
Fukkeshi-babaa
つかせのりこ
Tsukase Noriko
Akaname (#8)
鶴ひろみ
Tsuru Hiromi
さとみ
Satomi
ムギコ
Mugiko
ミナコ
Minako
クモ子
Kumoko
上村典子
Uemura Noriko
幸吉
Koukichi
タンク松竹
Tank Matsutake
栗子
Kuriko
Elder's wife
Sankichi's mother
.
Scorpion woman
Supervisor
内海賢二
Utsumi Kenji
Shakara
渡辺菜生子
Watanabe Naoko
アワビ
Awabi
健太
Kenta
ススム
Susumu
風子
Kazeko
ハルコ
Haruko
矢田耕司
Yada Kouji
増田
Masuda
Bat-cat
Disciple A
Hangyounin
Kenji's father
.
Nukemichi
Sakabashira
山田栄子
Yamada Eiko
コウ
Kou
マサアキ
Masaaki

Hiroshi
Ototo
Yukinko
山口奈々
Yamaguchi Nana
愛子
Aiko
Iso-onna
Kimiko's mother
Middle-aged woman
山本圭子
Yamamoto Keiko
Shisa
山本公登志
Yamamoto Kotoshi
(unknown role)
山本百合子
Yamamoto Yuriko
あかね (#20)
Akane
増田華子 (#71)
Masuda Kanako
花子 (#84)
Hanako
山野さと子
Yamano Satoko
ユミ
Yumi
Mermaid queen
山内雅人
Yamauchi Masato
Grandfather
弥永和子
Yanaga Kazuko
Hone-onna
Oshiroi-babaa
柳沢三千代
Yanagizawa Michiyo
Nekodako
八奈見乗児
Yanami Jouji
一反木綿
Ittan-momen
屋良有作
Yara Yuusaku
ぬりかべ
Nurikabe
安原義人
Yasuhara Yoshito
Fake mouse
吉田奈穂
Yoshida Nao
(unknown role)
Episode Data
Page:
#   Title Data Screenplay Director Anim. Dir. Youkai
1   謎の妖怪城出現!!
The Mysterious Youkai Castle Discovered!!
1985‑10‑12
30 min
星山博之
Hoshiyama Hiroyuki
葛西治
Kasai Osamu
清山滋崇
Shiyama Shigetaka
  • Tantanbou, Futakuchi-onna, Kamaitachi
2   鏡じじい
Kagami-jijii
1985‑10‑19
30 min
武上純希
Takegami Junki
芝田浩樹
Shibata Hiroki
音無竜之介
Otonashi Ryuunosuke
  • Kagami-jijii
3   ネコ仙人
Neko-sennin
1985‑10‑26
30 min
武上純希
Takegami Junki
棚沢隆
Tanazawa Takashi
石黒育
Ishikuro Ikumi
  • Neko-sennin
4   妖怪ぬらりひょん
Youkai Nurarihyon
1985‑11‑02
30 min
大橋志吉
Ohhashi Yukiyoshi
今沢哲男
Imasawa Tetsuo
山本福雄
Yamamoto Fukuo
  • Nurarihyon, Ake-no-bon, Jakotsu-babaa
5   ダイヤ妖怪輪入道
Diamond Youkai Wanyuudo
1985‑11‑09
30 min
並木敏
Namiki Satoshi
葛西治
Kasai Osamu
山口泰弘
Yamaguchi Yasuhiro
  • Wanyuudo
6   地獄行!幽霊電車!!
Route to Hell! Ghost Train!!
1985‑11‑16
30 min
星山博之
Hoshiyama Hiroyuki
石田昌久
Ishida Akihisa
柳瀬譲二
Yanase Jouji
  • Nure-onna, Hyousube, Abura-sumashi
7   子連れ妖怪磯女
Childbearing Youkai Iso-onna
1985‑11‑23
30 min
武上純希
Takegami Junki
芝田浩樹
Shibata Hiroki
兼森義則
Kanemori Yoshinori
  • Iso-onna
8   だるま妖怪相談所
Daruma Youkai Bureau
1985‑11‑30
30 min
星山博之
Hoshiyama Hiroyuki
西沢信孝
Nishizawa Nobutaka
入好さとる
Iriyoshi Satoru
  • Daruma
9   不死身の妖怪水虎
Immortal Youkai Mizutora
1985‑12‑07
30 min
並木敏
Namiki Satoshi
石田昌久
Ishida Akihisa
清山滋崇
Shiyama Shigetaka
  • Mizutora
10   悪魔のメロディー・夜叉
Devil Melody Yasha
1985‑12‑14
30 min
武上純希
Takegami Junki
葛西治
Kasai Osamu
棚沢隆
Tanazawa Takashi
石黒育
Ishikuro Ikumi
  • Yasha
11   妖怪キツネ白山坊
Youkai Fox Hakusanbou
1985‑12‑21
30 min
大橋志吉
Ohhashi Yukiyoshi
芝田浩樹
Shibata Hiroki
下田正美
Shimoda Masami
  • Hakusanbou
12   ざしきわらしと笠地蔵
Zashiki-warashi and Kasa-jizou
1985‑12‑28
30 min
星山博之
Hoshiyama Hiroyuki
今沢哲男
Imasawa Tetsuo
山本福雄
Yamamoto Fukuo
  • Zashikiwarashi, Binbougami
13   おりたたみ入道
Oritatami-nyuudo
1986‑01‑04
30 min
武上純希
Takegami Junki
芹川有吾
Serikawa Yuugo
入好さとる
Iriyoshi Satoru
  • Oritatami-nyuudo, Mujina
14   不老不死!?妖怪さざえ鬼
Immortality!? Youkai Sazaeki
1986‑01‑11
30 min
武上純希
Takegami Junki
西沢信孝
Nishizawa Nobutaka
兼森義則
Kanemori Yoshinori
  • Sazaeki
15   冷凍妖怪・雪ん子
Freezing Youkai Yukinko
1986‑01‑18
30 min
大橋志吉
Ohhashi Yukiyoshi
福留政彦
Fukutome Masahiko
古川達也
Furukawa Tatsuya
  • Yukinko, Yukiotoko, Yukionna
16   妖怪のっぺらぼう
Youkai Nopperabou
1986‑01‑25
30 min
星山博之
Hoshiyama Hiroyuki
芝田浩樹
Shibata Hiroki
山口泰弘
Yamaguchi Yasuhiro
  • Nopperabou
17   古代妖怪・毛羽毛現
Ancient Youkai Keukegan
1986‑02‑01
30 min
大橋志吉
Ohhashi Yukiyoshi
石田昌久
Ishida Akihisa
清山滋崇
Shiyama Shigetaka
  • Keukegen, Furaribi
18   妖怪天狐地底王国の逆襲
Youkai Tenko Hell Kingdom's Counterattack
1986‑02‑08
30 min
星山博之
Hoshiyama Hiroyuki
棚沢隆
Tanazawa Takashi
松本清
Matsumoto Kiyoshi
  • Tenko, Kuuko, Nogitsune
19   ゆめ妖怪まくらがえし
Dream Youkai Makuragaeshi
1986‑02‑15
30 min
武上純希
Takegami Junki
今沢哲男
Imasawa Tetsuo
山本福雄
Yamamoto Fukuo
  • Makuragaeshi, Baku
20   半魚人の恋
Half-mermaid's Romance
1986‑02‑22
30 min
武上純希
Takegami Junki
芹川有吾
Serikawa Yuugo
入好さとる
Iriyoshi Satoru
  • Half-mermaid
21   コマ妖怪あまめはぎ
Pawn Youkai Amamehagi
1986‑03‑01
30 min
並木敏
Namiki Satoshi
  清水明
Shimizu Akira
  • Amamehagi
22   いじわる妖怪天邪鬼
Bully Youkai Amanojaku
1986‑03‑08
30 min
大橋志吉
Ohhashi Yukiyoshi
芝田浩樹
Shibata Hiroki
松本朋之
Matsumoto Tomoyuki
  • Amanojaku
23   電気妖怪かみなり
Electric Youkai Kaminari
1986‑03‑15
30 min
武上純希
Takegami Junki
石田昌久
Ishida Akihisa
山口泰弘
Yamaguchi Yasuhiro
  • Kaminari
24   子供が消える!?妖怪うぶめ
Children Disappearing!? Youkai Ubume
1986‑03‑22
30 min
山崎晴哉
Yamazaki Seiya
西沢信孝
Nishizawa Nobutaka
清山滋崇
Shiyama Shigetaka
  • Ubume
25   妖怪ぶるぶる
Youkai Buruburu
1986‑03‑29
30 min
武上純希
Takegami Junki
棚沢隆
Tanazawa Takashi
金子康良
Kanako Yasuyoshi
  • Buruburu