Anime Info: Gegege no Kitarou
Anime data
Placeholder text. Please reload.
ゲゲゲの鬼太郎
Gegege no Kitarou
Details
Based on: ゲゲゲの鬼太郎 Gegege no Kitarou (Manga by 水木しげる Mizuki Shigeru )
Remake of: ゲゲゲの鬼太郎 Gegege no Kitarou
Demographic: Shounen
Genre: Occult
Medium: TV | Color
Air dates: 01 April 2007 - 29 March 2009
Episodes: 100
Animation studio:
東映動画 Toei Animation
フジテレビ Fuji Television
よみうりテレビ Yomiuri Television
Production company:
Sponsor:
No data
Recorded at:
タバック Taback
TV Station: フジテレビ Fuji Television
Timeslot:
Sun 0900-0930
Ratings:
Highest: ?
Average: ?
Lowest: ?
Plot Summary:
Filter staff/cast by ep(s):
Staff
Creator:
水木しげる
Mizuki Shigeru
Character Designer:
上野ケン
Ueno Ken
Series Construction:
三条陸
Sanjou Riku
長谷川圭一 (#1-26)
Hasegawa Keiichi
Executive Producer:
岡田将介
Okada Shousuke
Producer:
池田慎一
Ikeda Shinichi
成戸真知子
Naruto Machiko
情野誠人
Seino Masato
木村京太郎
Kimura Kyoutarou
櫻田博之
Sakurada Hiroyuki
高瀬敦也
Takase Atsuya
Screenplay:
三条陸 ( 38 eps. )
Sanjou Riku
長谷川圭一 ( 17 eps. )
Hasegawa Keiichi
吉村元希 ( 8 eps. )
Yoshimura Genki
真倉翔 (#38,45)
Makura Shou
吉田玲子 ( 21 eps. )
Yoshida Reiko
成田良美 ( 11 eps. )
Narita Yoshiko
木原大輔 (#49,58,81)
Kihara Daisuke
Storyboards:
入好さとる ( 9 eps. )
Iriyoshi Satoru
石黒育 (#91)
Ishikuro Ikumi
八島善孝 ( 7 eps. )
Yashima Yoshitaka
西沢信孝 (#100)
Nishizawa Nobutaka
Series Director:
貝澤幸男
Kaizawa Yukio
Director:
角銅博之 ( 18 eps. )
Kakudou Hiroyuki
門田英彦 ( 10 eps. )
Monda Hidehiko
西沢信孝 ( 9 eps. )
Nishizawa Nobutaka
畑野森生 ( 8 eps. )
Hosono Morio
立仙裕俊 ( 6 eps. )
Rissen Hirotoshi
深澤敏則 ( 11 eps. )
Fukazawa Toshinori
勝間田具治 ( 9 eps. )
Katsumata Tomoharu
土田豊 ( 9 eps. )
Tsuchida Yutaka
貝澤幸男 ( 8 eps. )
Kaizawa Yukio
中尾幸彦 ( 5 eps. )
Nakao Yukihiko
小牧文 ( 3 eps. )
Komaki Fumi
泰義人 (#91)
Yutaka Yoshito
織本まきこ (#15,25)
Orimoto Makiko
Chief Animation Director:
上野ケン
Ueno Ken
Animation Director:
八島善孝 ( 14 eps. )
Yashima Yoshitaka
仲修久美 ( 11 eps. )
Nakajou Kumi
薮本陽輔 ( 11 eps. )
Yabumoto Yousuke
浅沼昭弘 ( 8 eps. )
Asanuma Akihiro
大谷房代 ( 6 eps. )
Ohtani Fusayo
出口としお ( 12 eps. )
Deguchi Toshio
信実節子 ( 11 eps. )
Nobuzane Setsuko
伊藤智子 ( 9 eps. )
Itou Tomoko
小泉昇 ( 8 eps. )
Koizumi Noboru
市川慶一 ( 5 eps. )
Ichikawa Keiichi
大河内忍 (#14,92)
Ohkouchi Shinobu
清山滋崇 (#7,16)
Shiyama Shigetaka
Art Director:
清水哲弘 ( 23 eps. )
Shimizu Tetsuhiro
西山正矩 ( 14 eps. )
Nishiyama Masanori
高木佑梨 ( 7 eps. )
Takagi Yuri
宮前光春 ( 5 eps. )
Miyamae Mitsuharu
北村芳子 ( 4 eps. )
Kitamura Yoshiko
白井走 ( 15 eps. )
Shiroi Hashiru
清水まこと ( 13 eps. )
Shimizu Makoto
高橋英次 ( 6 eps. )
Takahashi Eiji
常盤庄司 ( 5 eps. )
Tokiwa Shouji
吉田智子 (#1,37)
Yoshida Tomoko
安積裕子 (#57)
Azumi Yuuko
徳重賢 (#78)
Tokushige Ken
立花コウキ (#45)
Tachibana Kouki
Art Design:
吉田智子
Yoshida Tomoko
Digital Photography:
三晃プロダクション
Sankou Production
Sound Effects:
今野康之
Imano Yasuyuki
Music:
堀井勝美
Horii Katsumi
横山菁児
Yokoyama Seiji
Music Selection:
西川耕祐
Nishikawa Kousuke
Color Design:
板坂泰江
Itasaka Yasue
Color Coordination:
小日置知子
Kohiki Kazuko
Recording:
池上信照
Ikegami Nobuteru
Asst. Recording:
澤村裕樹
Sawamura Yuuki
Editing:
後藤正治
Gotou Seiji
片瀬健太
Katase Kenta
片桐公一
Katagiri Kouichi
Asst. Editing:
吉田公紀
Yoshida Hiroki
Online Editing:
Production Journal:
橋口舞子
Hashiguchi Maiko
小牧文
Komaki Fumi
Art Advance:
ほんまおさむ
Honma Osamu
Finishing Advance:
河本隆弘
Kawamoto Takahiro
北村毅
Kitamura Takeshi
Publicity:
遠藤恵
Endou Megumi
Cast
Sort by:
相沢舞
Aizawa Mai
Student
Voice
赤羽根健治
Akabane Kenji
Factory worker
Mourei
安西英美
Anzai Hidemi
Child
Girl
青野武
Aono Takeshi
ぬらりひょん
Nurarihyon
新井義幸
Arai Yoshiyuki
田中
Tanaka
荒木香恵
Araki Kae
Girl
浅野真澄
Asano Masumi
ミウ
Miu
麻生智久
Asou Tomohisa
Crazy bones
Helper
Old man
Section chief
板東愛
Bandou Ai
Woman
茶風林
Cha Fuurin
ピー
Pii
千葉一伸
Chiba Isshin
カンキチ
Kankichi
ランスブイル
Ranspile
千葉繁
Chiba Shigeru
Gegege house
チョー
Chou
Tantanbou
江川央生
Egawa Hisao
Tsurube-otoshi
福圓美里
Fukuen Misato
カズオ
Kazuo
真奈美
Manami
福原耕平
Fukuhara Kouhei
Fishmonger
Martial arts fan
Sara-kosou 3
Store clerk
Tengu police
.
Villager
古川登志夫
Furukawa Toshio
Aobouzu
郷里大輔
Gouri Daisuke
閻魔大王
King Enma
浜田賢二
Hamada Kenji
月雄
Tsukio
ヒゴモ
Higomo
田中先輩
Tanaka-senpai
服巻浩司
Haramaki Kouji
Raikubi
Reporter
橋本晃一
Hashimoto Kouichi
片岡守
Kataoka Mamoru
比嘉久美子
Higa Kumiko

Gou
平野正人
Hirano Masato
Abura-sumashi
広橋涼
Hirohashi Ryou
メドチ
Medochi
大地
Daichi
Yashiki-douji
広瀬正志
Hirose Masashi
五官王
King Gokan
広津佑希子
Hirotsu Yukiko
Boy
Girl
Voice
久川綾
Hisakawa Aya
アリア・プレスタイン
Aria Prestine
檜山修之
Hiyama Nobuyuki
Mahi mahi
星野充昭
Hoshino Mitsuaki
銀原
Ginbara
Company president
宝亀克寿
Houki Katsuhisa
樹木子
Kikiko
一条和矢
Ichijou Kazuya
蛭田
Hiruta
伊井篤史
Ii Atsushi
日郎
Nichirou
池田千草
Ikeda Chigusa
千絵
Chie
Female teacher
池水通洋
Ikemizu Michihiro
Company president
池澤春菜
Ikezawa Haruna
Amapie
今村直樹
Imamura Naoki
Okutama Station chief
Producer
今野宏美
Imano Hiromi
ネコ娘
Neko-musume
Child nurikabe
稲田徹
Inada Tetsu
山下先生
Yamashita-sensei
橋本
Hashimoto
Gyaku-bashira
Katawarin
井上富美子
Inoue Fumiko
Female announcer
井上喜久子
Inoue Kikuko
Turtle princess
井上倫宏
Inoue Norihiro
ドラキュラ伯爵
Count Dracula
石田太郎
Ishida Tarou
ジョニー
Johnny
石塚運昇
Ishizuka Unshou
Makura-gaeshi
Te-no-me
伊藤かな恵
Itou Kanae
Girl
Hotel child
Woman
岩崎ひろし
Iwasaki Hiroshi
Tsujigami
岩田光央
Iwata Mitsuo
Kubire-ki
掛川裕彦
Kakegawa Hirohiko
高木先生
Takagi-sensei
Kamisama
Mizutora
神田朱未
Kanda Akemi
ルナ (#45)
Luna
真紀 (#52)
Maki
美也子 (#91)
Miyako
Child (#57)
金田朋子
Kaneda Tomoko
Nami-kozou
金子英彦
Kaneko Hidehiko
Judge
Kappa
Tengu
金光祥浩
Kanemitsu Yoshihiro
Ghost
Shinjuku ticket collector
Tengu police
Youkai
鹿野優以
Kano Yui
Girl
Woman
笠原留美
Kasahara Rumi
Yuki-onna
粕谷雄太
Kasuya Yuuta
Gremlin
Male customer
Sara-kosou 2
Young man
加藤英美里
Katou Emiri
幸子 (#61)
Sachiko
葛城七穂
Katsuragi Nanaho
沼御前
Lady Numa
川上とも子
Kawakami Tomoko
Gorgon
川名真知子
Kawana Machiko
Boy
Child
川浪葉子
Kawanami Youko
モンロー
Monroe
Vampire tree
川庄美雪
Kawashou Miyuki
Lady in couple
川津泰彦
Kawazu Yasuhiko
Kouta's father
菊池正美
Kikuchi Masami
Kamaitachi
金月真美
Kingetsu Mami
Futakuchi-onna
Shirokigami
私市淳
Kisaichi Atsushi
火出丸
Hidemaru
Kamuhari-nyuudo
Kyuushu kappa
木内レイコ
Kiuchi Reiko
健司
Kenji
Kamanari
小林通孝
Kobayashi Michitaka
Boss
小林由美子
Kobayashi Yumiko
鈴村翔子
Suzumura Shouko
羽原舞
Habara Mai
未来
Mirai
小松里歌
Komatsu Rika
ネネコ
Neneko
小松由佳
Komatsu Yuka
Assistant director
小西克幸
Konishi Katsuyuki
五道転輪王
Godou Tenrinoh
朱の盆
Ake-no-Bon
ドラキュラ3世
Dracula III
Azuki-arai
Kasabake
小山武宏
Koyama Takehiro
Silk tanuki
子安武人
Koyasu Takehito
Panther
釘宮理恵
Kugimiya Rie
加奈
Kana

Haruka
くまいもとこ
Kumai Motoko
小林悟
Kobayashi Satoru
草尾毅
Kusao Takeshi
鷲尾誠
Takao Makoto
楠見尚己
Kusumi Naomi
Great tengu
Yagyou-san
楠大典
Kusunoki Daisuke
Shoukera
桑島法子
Kuwashima Houko
骨太
Honeta
Todome oni
真殿光昭
Madono Mitsuaki
祇園王
King Gion
前田愛
Maeda Ai
片岡千草
Kataoka Chigusa
みどり
Midori
前田登
Maeda Noboru
山田
Yamada
牧野由依
Makino Yui
まゆ (#89)
Mayu
摩味
Mami
黒田
Kuroda
丸山詠二
Maruyama Eiji
Chief priest
Elder
丸山優子
Maruyama Yuuko
Kawauso
増谷康紀
Masutani Yasunori
蹴原
Kerihara
Gou's father
Hikubi
松原大典
Matsuhara Daisuke
College student
Staff member
松井菜桜子
Matsui Naoko
ミンメイ
Minmei
フグル姫
Princess Fuguru
マヨウ
Mayou
Queen Bunsha
松本考平
Matsumoto Kouhei
Assistant
College student
Kappa
Ship ghost
Village man
松尾翠
Matsuo Midori
Herself
真山亜子
Mayama Ako
Iso-onna
Black crow
三木眞一郎
Miki Shinichirou
一つ橋 (#89)
Itsubashi
Hitotsume-kozou
三田ゆう子
Mita Yuuko
古椿 (#91)
Furutsubaki
三浦祥朗
Miura Hiroaki
正行
Masayuki
泰造
Taizou
宮坂俊蔵
Miyasaka Shunzou
Construction worker
Ghost
Jaku
Male customer
Staff worker
宮田幸季
Miyata Kouki
木下
Kinoshita
宮崎寛務
Miyazaki Hiromu
Construction worker
Jaku
Mourei
Policeman
Villager
.
Yuki-otoko
森岳志
Mori Takeshi
川野
Kawano
Chimi Mouryou
Company man
Monster
SP
.
Voice
Yanari
森川智之
Morikawa Toshiyuki
中川邦夫
Nakagawa Kunio
森田成一
Morita Masakazu
バルモンド
Balmond
村松康雄
Muramatsu Yasuo
Keukegen
生天目仁美
Nabatame Hitomi
みのり
Minori
長嶝高士
Nagasako Takashi
吉永
Yoshinaga
Miokoshi-nyuudo
中愽史
Naka Hiroshi
Anagura-nyuudo
中友子
Naka Tomoko
慈恩王
King Jion
Ohaguro-bettari
中原麻衣
Nakahara Mai
里奈
Rina

Tsubomi
中井和哉
Nakai Kazuya
哲也
Tetsuya
Mokumokuren
中尾良平
Nakao Ryouhei
Aya's father
Judge
Man
Waiter
中尾隆聖
Nakao Ryuusei
Onmoraki
中田譲治
Nakata Jouji
Yadoukai
中山さら
Nakayama Sara
Yobuko
名塚佳織
Nazuka Kaori
舞子
Maiko
根本幸多
Nemoto Kouta
Boy
Game voice
Ship ghost
Youth
西原久美子
Nishihara Kumiko
ぺぺ子
Pepeko
Stingray
西川宏美
Nishikawa Hiromi
Secretary
西村ちなみ
Nishimura Chinami
まゆみ
Mayumi
西村知道
Nishimura Tomomichi
Dodojii
Odoro-odoro
ジロウズ
Jirouzu
野田圭一
Noda Keiichi
Nue
乃村健次
Nomura Kenji
木村
Kimura
野中藍
Nonaka Ai
ザンビア
Zambia
小形満
Ogata Mitsuru
Azuki-hakari
大場真人
Ohba Mahito
Numadabou
Wineseller
大川透
Ohkawa Tohru
根津三郎社長
President Nezu Saburou
Miage-nyuudo
大本眞基子
Ohmoto Makiko
White kitsune
太田真一郎
Ohta Shinichirou
豆村
Mamemura
Councilman
大友龍三郎
Ohtomo Ryuusaburou
Ghost lantern
Golem
Kurobouzu
Yasha
大塚周夫
Ohtsuka Chikao
Hakusanbou
岡本寛志
Okamoto Hiroshi
一太郎
Ittarou
Reporter
置鮎龍太郎
Okiayu Ryuutarou

Takashi
小野坂昌也
Onosaka Masaya
Amafuri-kozou
Hideri-gami
折笠富美子
Orikasa Fumiko
月野小夜子
Tsukino Sayoko
斎藤千和
Saitou Chiwa
久美
Kumi
斉藤貴美子
Saitou Kimiko
赤井
Akai
Head nurse
Madam
Narration
Old woman
斎藤志郎
Saitou Shirou
Ushi-oni
斉藤佑圭
Saitou Yuka
Customer
Villager
阪口大助
Sakaguchi Daisuke
Tofu boy
坂熊孝彦
Sakaguma Takahiko
Male customer
櫻井孝宏
Sakurai Takahiro
Neko Show
笹島かほる
Sasajima Kahoru
Hanako
佐々木愛
Sasaki Ai
50-kaitens fan
笹本優子
Sasamoto Yuuko
順一
Junichi
佐藤朱
Satou Akemi
Child (#7)
Nanny (#89)
佐藤智恵
Satou Chie
順平
Junpei
盧山辰美
Rouyama Tokimi
佐藤聡美
Satou Satomi
Announcer
Boy
Girl
Highschool girl
Kijimuna
.
Maid
佐藤ゆうこ
Satou Yuuko
Yuki-onna
沢木郁也
Sawaki Ikuya
Umizato
柴田秀勝
Shibata Hidekatsu
バックベアード
Backbeard
島田敏
Shimada Bin
チー
Qi
島香裕
Shimaka Yuu
多田
Ohta
嶋方淳子
Shimakata Junko
Baby
進藤尚美
Shindou Naomi
亮太
Ryouta
水恵
Mizue

Kakeru
ヒロト
Hiroto
Nurse
塩屋浩三
Shioya Kouzou
鈴村勇作
Suzumura Yuusaku
Noderabou
Producer
白石涼子
Shiraishi Ryouko
二宮恵太
Ninomiya Keita
ミサ
Misa
ケースケ
Keisuke
庄司宇芽香
Shouji Umeka
Child
Girl
Maid
Worker
園部啓一
Sonobe Keiichi
Village chief
園崎未恵
Sonozaki Mie

Aoi
沢海陽子
Soumi Youko
Hone-onna
須藤祐実
Sudou Yumi
井森真名
Imori Mana
菅沼久義
Suganuma Hisayoshi
Young man
諏訪部順一
Suwabe Junichi
Bake-zouri
鈴木清信
Suzuki Kiyonobu
Osore
鈴木真仁
Suzuki Masami
駿
Shun
ハヤテ
Hayate
五郎
Gorou
Nurse
Youkai castle
鈴木賢
Suzuki Masaru
Staff member
Student
鈴木れい子
Suzuki Reiko
Hebihone-onna
鈴木琢磨
Suzuki Takuma
Grandfather
Kawa-otoko
立木文彦
Tachiki Fumihiko
Akamata
高木礼子
Takagi Reiko
卓也
Takuya
光一
Kouichi
高木早苗
Takagi Sanae
President's wife
高木渉
Takagi Wataru
ねずみ男
Nezumi-otoko
Shibaten
高戸靖広
Takato Yasuhiro
ワイルド
Wilde
Former mouse
Kasabake
高山みなみ
Takayama Minami
鬼太郎
Kitarou
Child nurikabe
高塚正也
Takazuka Masaya
Tsurube-bi
竹本英史
Takemoto Eiji
宋帝王
King Soutei
田中大文
Tanaka Hirofumi
アレン
Allen
Aide
Assistant director
Boy
Chimi Mouryou
.
Construction worker
Editor
Flirty man
Kouhei's father
Male reporter
Man
Policeman
Shop clerk
Tengu
Tengu police
Villager
Young man
田中真弓
Tanaka Mayumi
Kemedama
Nurikabe's wife
田の中勇
Tanonaka Isamu
目玉おやじ
Boss Medama
ヨナルデパズトーリ
Jonal de Pastori
達依久子
Tatsu Ikuko
Old woman
龍田直樹
Tatsuda Naoki
子泣き爺
Konaki-jijii
ぬりかべ
Nurikabe
飛田展男
Tobita Nobuo
Amamehagi
遠近孝一
Tohchika Kouichi
Uwan
徳山靖彦
Tokuyama Yasuhiko
Cameraman
Fieldmouse
富沢美智恵
Tomizawa Michie
Kurokigami
外村茉莉子
Tonomura Mariko
Child
Friend
Judge
藤堂真衣
Toudou Mai
50-kaitens fan
冬馬由美
Touma Yumi
Baby
豊嶋真千子
Toyoshima Machiko
Child nurikabe
Kuro
Rokuro-kubi
戸塚利絵
Tozuka Rie
Girl (#20)
辻親八
Tsuji Shinpachi
Iwana-bouzu
辻村真人
Tsujimura Mahito
ガラッパ
Garappa
塚田正昭
Tsukada Masaaki
Elder
津久井教生
Tsukui Kyousei
Nobiagari
津村まこと
Tsumura Makoto
夏樹
Natsuki
宇垣秀成
Ugaki Hidenari
Shiro-uneri
Warugumo
浦和めぐみ
Urawa Megumi
白石
Shiraishi

Hajime
渡辺美佐
Watanabe Misa
Harionago
渡辺武彦
Watanabe Takehiko
Trash collector
矢田耕司
Yada Kouji
Ido-sennin
山口勝平
Yamaguchi Kappei
Isogashi
山口眞弓
Yamaguchi Mayumi
孝太
Kouta
山本圭一郎
Yamamoto Keiichirou
大島
Ohshima
Fishmonger
Garbageman
山本圭子
Yamamoto Keiko
砂かけ婆
Sunakake-babaa
Sheesa
山野井仁
Yamanoi Jin
正岡
Masaoka
山崎和佳奈
Yamazaki Wakana
片岡彰子
Kataoka Akiko
Ubume
八奈見乗児
Yanami Jouji
一反もめん
Ittan-momen
安田早希
Yasuda Saki
明日美
Asumi
健一
Kenichi
Child
Elementary school kid
Girl
.
Highschool girl
Kijimuna
Maid
Passenger
Young girl
吉水孝宏
Yoshimizu Takahiro
坂口
Sakaguchi
Journalist
雪乃五月
Yukino Satsuki

Aya
杏子
Kyouko
Episode Data
Page:
#   Title Data Screenplay Storyboards Director Anim. Dir. Youkai Destination
1   妖怪の棲む街
Town Where Youkai Live
2007‑04‑01
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  貝澤幸男
Kaizawa Yukio
信実節子
Nobuzane Setsuko
  • Mizutora
2   ビビビ!!ねずみ男!
Beep-beep-beep!! Nezumi-otoko!
2007‑04‑08
30 min
三条陸
Sanjou Riku
  角銅博之
Kakudou Hiroyuki
薮本陽輔
Yabumoto Yousuke
  • Gasha-dokuro
3   妖しき旋律!夜叉
Mysterious Melody! Yasha
2007‑04‑15
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  西沢信孝
Nishizawa Nobutaka
伊藤智子
Itou Tomoko
  • Yasha
4   男!一反もめん
A Man! Ittan-momen
2007‑04‑22
30 min
三条陸
Sanjou Riku
  土田豊
Tsuchida Yutaka
仲修久美
Nakajou Kumi
  • Umizato
5   呪われた映画
Cursed Movie
2007‑04‑29
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  畑野森生
Hosono Morio
八島善孝
Yashima Yoshitaka
  • Numa-gozen
6   大パニック!妖怪横丁
Big Panic! Youkai Alley
2007‑05‑06
30 min
吉田玲子
Yoshida Reiko
  門田英彦
Monda Hidehiko
出口としお
Deguchi Toshio
  • Nobiagari
7   燃えろ!目玉おやじ
Burn! Boss Medama
2007‑05‑13
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  中尾幸彦
Nakao Yukihiko
清山滋崇
Shiyama Shigetaka
  • Yuki-onna, Yuki-nyuudo
8   宿敵!ぬらりひょん
Nemesis! Nurarihyon
2007‑05‑20
30 min
三条陸
Sanjou Riku
入好さとる
Iriyoshi Satoru
立仙裕俊
Rissen Hirotoshi
信実節子
Nobuzane Setsuko
  • Nurarihyon, Dodomeki
9   ゆうれい電車 あの世行き
Ghost Train Route to Hell
2007‑05‑27
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  角銅博之
Kakudou Hiroyuki
薮本陽輔
Yabumoto Yousuke
10   荒ぶる神!雷獣
Malevolent God! Raijuu
2007‑06‑03
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  西沢信孝
Nishizawa Nobutaka
伊藤智子
Itou Tomoko
  • Raijuu
11   おばけ漫才
Obake Manzai
2007‑06‑10
30 min
吉田玲子
Yoshida Reiko
八島善孝
Yashima Yoshitaka
中尾幸彦
Nakao Yukihiko
八島善孝
Yashima Yoshitaka
  • Hakusanbou
12   霊界からの着信音
Ringtone from the Spirit World
2007‑06‑17
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  勝間田具治
Katsumata Tomoharu
浅沼昭弘
Asanuma Akihiro
  • IzushinTen
13   奮闘!ぬりかべ用心棒
Struggle! Bodyguard Nurikabe
2007‑06‑24
30 min
三条陸
Sanjou Riku
  畑野森生
Hosono Morio
市川慶一
Ichikawa Keiichi
  • Giant centipede
14   鬼太郎死す!?牛鬼復活
Kitarou's Death!? Ushi-oni Revived
2007‑07‑01
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  角銅博之
Kakudou Hiroyuki
大河内忍
Ohkouchi Shinobu
  • Ushi-oni
15   働く!目玉おやじ
Work! Boss Medama
2007‑07‑08
30 min
吉田玲子
Yoshida Reiko
  織本まきこ
Orimoto Makiko
出口としお
Deguchi Toshio
  • Gyaku-bashira
16   妖怪はゲームの達人?!
A Youkai Plays in the Game?!
2007‑07‑15
30 min
三条陸
Sanjou Riku
入好さとる
Iriyoshi Satoru
立仙裕俊
Rissen Hirotoshi
清山滋崇
Shiyama Shigetaka
  • Shoukera
17   さすらいの蒼坊主
Wandering Aobouzu
2007‑07‑22
30 min
三条陸
Sanjou Riku
  土田豊
Tsuchida Yutaka
信実節子
Nobuzane Setsuko
  • Hitorima
18   古城に光る黒い眼
Black Eyes Shining in the Old Castle
2007‑08‑05
30 min
三条陸
Sanjou Riku
八島善孝
Yashima Yoshitaka
中尾幸彦
Nakao Yukihiko
八島善孝
Yashima Yoshitaka
  • Mokumokuren
19   河童池の相撲大会
Gathering at Kappa Spring
2007‑08‑12
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  貝澤幸男
Kaizawa Yukio
浅沼昭弘
Asanuma Akihiro
  • Kappa
20   闇からの声!幽霊スポット
Voice From the Dark! Ghost Spot
2007‑08‑19
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  角銅博之
Kakudou Hiroyuki
伊藤智子
Itou Tomoko
  • Uwan, Kurobouzu
21   首ったけ?妖怪恋物語
Madly in Love? Youkai Love Story
2007‑08‑26
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
  勝間田具治
Katsumata Tomoharu
市川慶一
Ichikawa Keiichi
  • Odoro-odoro
22   ニセ鬼太郎現る!!
Fake Kitarou Appears!!
2007‑09‑02
30 min
吉田玲子
Yoshida Reiko
  西沢信孝
Nishizawa Nobutaka
仲修久美
Nakajou Kumi
  • Kamanari
23   美食家!?さざえ鬼
Gourmet!? Sazaeki
2007‑09‑09
30 min
三条陸
Sanjou Riku
  深澤敏則
Fukazawa Toshinori
出口としお
Deguchi Toshio
  • Sazaeki
24   夢の中の決闘!枕返し
Fight Inside a Dream! Makura-gaeshi
2007‑09‑16
30 min
長谷川圭一
Hasegawa Keiichi
入好さとる
Iriyoshi Satoru
立仙裕俊
Rissen Hirotoshi
大谷房代
Ohtani Fusayo
  • Makura-gaeshi
25   妖怪大運動会
Youkai Track Meet
2007‑09‑23
30 min
吉田玲子
Yoshida Reiko
  織本まきこ
Orimoto Makiko
八島善孝
Yashima Yoshitaka
  • Amafuri-kozou